History for 2017 Apr 22nd
|
Published by Apr 18th 2017, 5:30pm
53rd Annual Centennial Invitational - Apr 22, 2017
Centennial HS
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 110h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 100h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Webb, Carter |
11 |
Sunset
|
11.14 |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Barton, Jimmie |
9 |
Centennial
|
11.25 |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Logan, Vincenzo |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
11.40 |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Saryon, Sam |
12 |
Parkrose
|
11.45 |
nwi |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Mickenham, Nolan |
10 |
Prairie
|
11.56 |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Thomas, Jack |
11 |
Skyview
|
11.61 |
nwi |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Malone, Michael |
11 |
Sunset
|
11.64 |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
McGee, Andre |
12 |
Gresham
|
11.85 |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Barton, Jimmie |
9 |
Centennial
|
11.21 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Webb, Carter |
11 |
Sunset
|
11.31 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Mickenham, Nolan |
10 |
Prairie
|
11.37 |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
Thomas, Jack |
11 |
Skyview
|
11.39 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
Logan, Vincenzo |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
11.47 |
nwi |
5 |
|
5 |
Saryon, Sam |
12 |
Parkrose
|
11.57 |
nwi |
4 |
|
7 |
McGee, Andre |
12 |
Gresham
|
11.57 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Malone, Michael |
11 |
Sunset
|
11.60 |
nwi |
3 |
|
9 |
Filkins, Casey |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
11.61 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Hanrahan, Tyler |
12 |
Newport
|
11.62 |
nwi |
5 |
|
11 |
Abel, Andre |
12 |
Reynolds
|
11.71 |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Parks, Jabril |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
11.74 |
nwi |
5 |
|
13 |
Pull, Briley |
11 |
Wilson
|
11.79 |
nwi |
4 |
|
14 |
Smith, Rodney |
11 |
Aloha
|
11.85 |
nwi |
5 |
|
15 |
Eria, Niko |
12 |
Skyview
|
11.85 |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Spink, Jakob |
11 |
Newport
|
11.90 |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Garcia, Nicholas |
10 |
Centennial
|
11.91 |
nwi |
4 |
|
18 |
Aguirre, Kevin |
12 |
Prairie
|
11.96 |
nwi |
2 |
|
19 |
Rhinevault, Lucas |
10 |
Gresham
|
11.97 |
nwi |
5 |
|
20 |
Lulay, Ethan |
12 |
Regis
|
12.01 |
nwi |
2 |
|
21 |
Garcia, Ismael |
11 |
Aloha
|
12.14 |
nwi |
1 |
|
22 |
Roster, Asher |
11 |
Lincoln
|
12.16 |
nwi |
4 |
|
23 |
Saephanh, Elliott |
11 |
Parkrose
|
12.20 |
nwi |
4 |
|
24 |
Atkinson, Theodore |
9 |
Jesuit
|
12.21 |
nwi |
4 |
|
25 |
Barnes, Makhi |
11 |
Klamath Union
|
12.30 |
nwi |
3 |
|
26 |
McCallister, Kahleed |
9 |
Centennial
|
12.31 |
nwi |
5 |
|
27 |
Minten, Courage |
9 |
Regis
|
12.37 |
nwi |
2 |
|
28 |
Breeze, Bryson |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.42 |
nwi |
1 |
|
29 |
Nguyen, Kevin |
11 |
Lincoln
|
12.49 |
nwi |
1 |
|
30 |
Kryl, Tristan |
9 |
Wilson
|
12.53 |
nwi |
2 |
|
31 |
Davenport, David |
10 |
Barlow
|
12.58 |
nwi |
3 |
|
32 |
Corliss, Wesley |
10 |
Seaside
|
12.61 |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Abraham III, Philip |
9 |
Jesuit
|
DNS |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Hale, Amari |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
DNS |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Korbin |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
22.71 |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Webb, Carter |
11 |
Sunset
|
22.72 |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Botchway, Adza |
12 |
Lincoln
|
23.23 |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Saryon, Sam |
12 |
Parkrose
|
23.50 |
nwi |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Soo, Alex |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
23.58 |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
6 |
DeVore, Jared |
12 |
Sunset
|
23.64 |
nwi |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Mann, Parker |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
23.68 |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Mickenham, Nolan |
10 |
Prairie
|
24.25 |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Korbin |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
22.98 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Saryon, Sam |
12 |
Parkrose
|
23.22 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Webb, Carter |
11 |
Sunset
|
23.54 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
DeVore, Jared |
12 |
Sunset
|
23.58 |
nwi |
4 |
|
4 |
Botchway, Adza |
12 |
Lincoln
|
23.59 |
nwi |
3 |
|
7 |
Mickenham, Nolan |
10 |
Prairie
|
23.64 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Mann, Parker |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
23.84 |
nwi |
5 |
|
8 |
Soo, Alex |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
23.97 |
nwi |
4 |
|
9 |
Pull, Briley |
11 |
Wilson
|
24.07 |
nwi |
5 |
|
10 |
Abel, Andre |
12 |
Reynolds
|
24.09 |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Meyer, Juneau |
12 |
Seaside
|
24.24 |
nwi |
3 |
|
12 |
McGee, Andre |
12 |
Gresham
|
24.47 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Barrett, Adam |
11 |
Aloha
|
24.54 |
nwi |
3 |
|
14 |
Baleke, Chikuru |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
24.63 |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Filkins, Casey |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
24.67 |
nwi |
5 |
|
16 |
Rhinevault, Lucas |
10 |
Gresham
|
24.67 |
nwi |
2 |
|
17 |
Spink, Jakob |
11 |
Newport
|
24.68 |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Schlotz, Jayson |
12 |
Skyview
|
24.74 |
nwi |
4 |
|
19 |
Atkinson, Theodore |
9 |
Jesuit
|
24.87 |
nwi |
1 |
|
20 |
Roster, Asher |
11 |
Lincoln
|
24.87 |
nwi |
5 |
|
21 |
Hamlet, Kenya |
12 |
Centennial
|
24.92 |
nwi |
5 |
|
22 |
Mettle, Ayite |
11 |
Newport
|
25.32 |
nwi |
4 |
|
23 |
Parks, Jabril |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
25.35 |
nwi |
2 |
|
24 |
Bassett, Alex |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
25.46 |
nwi |
4 |
|
25 |
Willingham, Nikkia |
12 |
Centennial
|
25.69 |
nwi |
2 |
|
26 |
Temple, Derrick |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
25.73 |
nwi |
5 |
|
27 |
Fichtner, Adrian |
12 |
Wilson
|
25.86 |
nwi |
2 |
|
28 |
Davenport, David |
10 |
Barlow
|
25.92 |
nwi |
1 |
|
29 |
Berg, Amund |
11 |
Heppner
|
26.01 |
nwi |
1 |
|
30 |
Munoz, Oscar |
11 |
Bandon
|
26.05 |
nwi |
2 |
|
31 |
Kiser, Garrett |
11 |
Seaside
|
26.19 |
nwi |
4 |
|
32 |
Saephanh, Elliott |
11 |
Parkrose
|
26.65 |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Abraham III, Philip |
9 |
Jesuit
|
DNS |
nwi |
5 |
|
|
Mcgee, Jalynnee |
9 |
Skyview
|
DNS |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Rouse-Peia, Jayden |
10 |
Barlow
|
DNS |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Knepper, Gabriel |
11 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
51.01 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Luck, Nathan |
11 |
Gresham
|
52.59 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Tajik, Saifullah |
11 |
Centennial
|
52.72 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Hill, Austin |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
52.86 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
DeVore, Jared |
12 |
Sunset
|
52.98 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Harper, Ethan |
9 |
Lincoln
|
53.56 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Thomas, Jack |
11 |
Skyview
|
53.80 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Meyer, Juneau |
12 |
Seaside
|
54.17 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Knepper, Gabriel |
11 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
51.21 |
1 |
|
2 |
Woodcock, Brendon |
12 |
Regis
|
51.57 |
5 |
|
6 |
Tajik, Saifullah |
11 |
Centennial
|
51.83 |
1 |
|
6 |
DeVore, Jared |
12 |
Sunset
|
51.83 |
1 |
|
3 |
Gustin, Eric |
12 |
Regis
|
51.85 |
4 |
|
4 |
Luck, Nathan |
11 |
Gresham
|
51.89 |
3 |
|
8 |
Hill, Austin |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
52.09 |
3 |
|
9 |
Meyer, Juneau |
12 |
Seaside
|
52.43 |
5 |
|
10 |
Harper, Ethan |
9 |
Lincoln
|
52.62 |
5 |
|
5 |
Thomas, Jack |
11 |
Skyview
|
52.63 |
2 |
|
11 |
Temple, Derrick |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
52.64 |
1 |
|
12 |
Rucker, Jared |
11 |
Gresham
|
52.81 |
4 |
|
13 |
Olson, Ryan |
11 |
Sunset
|
52.81 |
2 |
|
14 |
Holmgren, Ethan |
12 |
Wilson
|
52.91 |
1 |
|
15 |
Cooney, Simon |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
52.97 |
5 |
|
16 |
Pickles, Jadon |
11 |
Centennial
|
52.97 |
4 |
|
17 |
Botchway, Adza |
12 |
Lincoln
|
53.09 |
3 |
|
18 |
Mugwaneza, Ndayisaba |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
53.95 |
2 |
|
19 |
Schlotz, Jayson |
12 |
Skyview
|
54.18 |
2 |
|
20 |
Jimenez, Martin |
10 |
Aloha
|
54.48 |
5 |
|
21 |
Barrett, Adam |
11 |
Aloha
|
54.54 |
4 |
|
22 |
Brobeck, Grant |
12 |
Clackamas
|
54.71 |
4 |
|
23 |
Simpson, Isaak |
12 |
Wilson
|
54.72 |
4 |
|
24 |
Spink, Jakob |
11 |
Newport
|
55.36 |
3 |
|
25 |
Tripp, Seth |
12 |
Prairie
|
55.51 |
3 |
|
26 |
Hite, Calvin |
10 |
Jesuit
|
55.77 |
1 |
|
27 |
Chuck, Brendan |
11 |
Newport
|
55.95 |
1 |
|
28 |
Card, Levi |
9 |
Seaside
|
55.97 |
5 |
|
29 |
Madrigal, Joaquin |
9 |
Centennial
|
56.05 |
2 |
|
30 |
Rodegerdts, Augie |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
58.49 |
2 |
|
31 |
Leith, Jacob |
9 |
Parkrose
|
59.79 |
2 |
|
|
Goetzinger, Jacob |
12 |
Barlow
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Dalzell, Matthew |
10 |
Clackamas
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mong, Henry |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
1:54.55 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Reese, Ethan |
10 |
Sunset
|
1:56.20 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Brecht, Eric |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
1:56.70 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Oien, Ezekiel |
12 |
Skyview
|
1:57.21 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Griffin, Connor |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
1:57.24 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Robbins, Davis |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
1:58.12 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Januik, Jackson |
12 |
Seaside
|
1:58.25 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Erickson, Bruce |
11 |
Skyview
|
1:58.69 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Prince-Butterfield, Tr |
10 |
Washougal
|
1:58.97 |
4 |
|
10 |
McCausland, Matthew |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
1:59.52 |
4 |
|
11 |
Snyder, Josh |
11 |
Bandon
|
1:59.81 |
4 |
|
12 |
Solano, Erik |
12 |
Reynolds
|
2:01.55 |
4 |
|
13 |
Mitchell, Kian |
11 |
Wilson
|
2:02.14 |
4 |
|
14 |
Lapointe, Tayton |
12 |
Clackamas
|
2:03.18 |
3 |
|
15 |
Yasin, Joel |
10 |
Gresham
|
2:03.45 |
3 |
|
16 |
Edington, Christopher |
12 |
Lincoln
|
2:03.72 |
3 |
|
17 |
Nichols, Hunter |
10 |
Heppner
|
2:04.09 |
2 |
|
18 |
Uzzle, Matt |
11 |
Aloha
|
2:04.56 |
2 |
|
19 |
McMurray, Sean |
12 |
Gresham
|
2:05.22 |
3 |
|
20 |
McHone, Layton |
12 |
Centennial
|
2:05.24 |
2 |
|
21 |
Sasadeusz, Eric |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
2:06.31 |
2 |
|
23 |
Zimmerman, Matthew |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
2:06.70 |
2 |
|
24 |
Short, Parker |
11 |
Aloha
|
2:06.84 |
3 |
|
25 |
Olive, Zane |
12 |
Bandon
|
2:06.98 |
3 |
|
26 |
Krutzikowsky, Ronan |
11 |
Newport
|
2:07.23 |
2 |
|
27 |
Williamson, Walter |
12 |
Lincoln
|
2:08.12 |
1 |
|
28 |
Allan, Joshua |
11 |
Newport
|
2:08.76 |
2 |
|
29 |
DeLeon, Jason |
9 |
Centennial
|
2:09.27 |
2 |
|
30 |
Manley, Aidan |
12 |
Wilson
|
2:10.08 |
1 |
|
31 |
Leidner, Nico |
11 |
Reynolds
|
2:10.88 |
1 |
|
32 |
Sanborn, William |
10 |
Prairie
|
2:10.98 |
1 |
|
33 |
Ropp, Jacob |
10 |
Barlow
|
2:14.33 |
1 |
|
34 |
Smithline, Jackson |
11 |
Prairie
|
2:14.96 |
1 |
|
35 |
Schwinof, David |
11 |
Seaside
|
2:15.31 |
2 |
|
36 |
Melvin, Cole |
11 |
Centennial
|
2:18.44 |
1 |
|
37 |
Nguyen, Danny |
11 |
Parkrose
|
2:20.28 |
1 |
|
38 |
Humphreys, Collin |
11 |
Barlow
|
2:23.21 |
1 |
|
|
Santiago-Meraz, Jose |
11 |
Parkrose
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Frech, Christian |
11 |
Jesuit
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Black, Ethan |
10 |
Jesuit
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Heuberger, Wyatt |
11 |
Regis
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mong, Henry |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
3:59.32 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Eaton, Will |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
4:03.25 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Griffith, Silas |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
4:05.59 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Oien, Zeke |
12 |
Skyview
|
4:06.48 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Mitchell, Kian |
11 |
Wilson
|
4:06.90 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Summers, Grant |
11 |
Jesuit
|
4:06.94 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Lance, Brady |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
4:08.45 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Erickson, Bruce |
11 |
Skyview
|
4:09.20 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Snyder, Josh |
11 |
Bandon
|
4:11.57 |
3 |
|
10 |
Cohn, Carson |
12 |
Lincoln
|
4:11.62 |
3 |
|
11 |
Hutchinson, Spencer |
12 |
Lincoln
|
4:12.29 |
3 |
|
12 |
Cardinale, Drew |
12 |
Clackamas
|
4:13.54 |
3 |
|
13 |
Nichols, Hunter |
10 |
Heppner
|
4:15.21 |
3 |
|
14 |
Solano, Erik |
12 |
Reynolds
|
4:15.29 |
3 |
|
15 |
Stelzer, Ezekiel |
12 |
Dufur
|
4:15.80 |
3 |
|
16 |
Sheikh, Mohamed |
10 |
Aloha
|
4:16.09 |
3 |
|
17 |
Himmelright, Max |
11 |
Jesuit
|
4:16.34 |
3 |
|
18 |
Frech, Christian |
11 |
Jesuit
|
4:16.80 |
3 |
|
19 |
Solano, Andy |
12 |
Reynolds
|
4:17.43 |
3 |
|
20 |
Macpherson, Gavin |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
4:17.59 |
3 |
|
21 |
Kalil, Lammi |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
4:17.71 |
2 |
|
22 |
Harris, Jalen |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
4:18.82 |
3 |
|
23 |
Sestric, James |
12 |
Barlow
|
4:20.53 |
2 |
|
24 |
Lopez-Esteves, Artemio |
12 |
Gresham
|
4:20.90 |
2 |
|
25 |
Takezawa, Taikaku |
12 |
Newport
|
4:21.33 |
2 |
|
26 |
Manley, Aidan |
12 |
Wilson
|
4:22.84 |
2 |
|
27 |
Johns, Leo |
10 |
Newport
|
4:23.99 |
1 |
|
28 |
Thompson, Hunter |
12 |
Seaside
|
4:28.84 |
2 |
|
29 |
Flores, Fidel |
10 |
Gresham
|
4:30.12 |
2 |
|
30 |
Migchelbrink, Austin |
12 |
Sunset
|
4:30.44 |
2 |
|
31 |
Bake, Ian |
11 |
Aloha
|
4:30.50 |
2 |
|
32 |
Wassom, Robert |
12 |
Prairie
|
4:32.10 |
1 |
|
33 |
Garcia, Christopher |
12 |
Barlow
|
4:34.86 |
1 |
|
34 |
Garcia-Dena, Adrian |
11 |
Centennial
|
4:38.14 |
2 |
|
35 |
Sagert, Andrew |
12 |
Prairie
|
4:41.31 |
1 |
|
36 |
Kibbee, Jayden |
9 |
Centennial
|
4:44.41 |
1 |
|
37 |
Schwinof, David |
11 |
Seaside
|
4:49.01 |
1 |
|
38 |
Franklin, Aero |
9 |
Bandon
|
4:52.53 |
1 |
|
39 |
Stanescu, Jonathan |
12 |
Centennial
|
4:53.46 |
1 |
|
40 |
Budar, Alexis |
10 |
Parkrose
|
5:05.20 |
1 |
|
41 |
Hernandez, Sam |
9 |
Regis
|
5:05.50 |
1 |
|
42 |
Stuckart, Eli |
9 |
Regis
|
5:16.87 |
1 |
|
|
Peterson, Jacob |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schumacher, Joshua |
11 |
Jesuit
|
8:33.59 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Slenning, Alex |
11 |
Wilson
|
8:34.05 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Tsai, Spencer |
12 |
South Eugene
|
8:42.76 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Griffith, Silas |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
8:45.57 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
McCausland, Michael |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
8:45.61 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Arce, Dominic |
12 |
Lincoln
|
8:49.84 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Tew, Jakob |
12 |
Sunset
|
8:51.38 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Cross, Trevor |
10 |
Dallas
|
8:52.13 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Rzewnicki, Bradley |
12 |
Seaside
|
8:53.76 |
3 |
|
10 |
Thompson, Cameron |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
8:54.77 |
3 |
|
11 |
Galloway, Shad |
12 |
Sunset
|
8:55.69 |
3 |
|
12 |
Hutton, Hunter |
11 |
Bandon
|
8:57.09 |
3 |
|
13 |
Powell, Shaw |
9 |
Jesuit
|
8:58.56 |
3 |
|
14 |
Dinnel, Gabriel |
10 |
Washougal
|
8:59.38 |
3 |
|
15 |
Augustine, Jude |
11 |
Jesuit
|
8:59.90 |
3 |
|
16 |
Walsh, Simon |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
9:00.50 |
3 |
|
17 |
Graff, Elius |
12 |
Wilson
|
9:00.54 |
3 |
|
18 |
Huynh-Watkins, Vincent |
12 |
South Eugene
|
9:01.78 |
3 |
|
19 |
Vos, Robby |
11 |
Phoenix
|
9:02.47 |
3 |
|
20 |
Kavulich, John |
11 |
Scappoose
|
9:03.07 |
3 |
|
21 |
Muha, Andy |
12 |
Sunset
|
9:07.62 |
2 |
|
22 |
Duke, Solomon |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
9:15.19 |
2 |
|
23 |
Puro, Richard |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
9:16.60 |
2 |
|
24 |
Flynn, Sean |
11 |
Skyview
|
9:16.71 |
2 |
|
25 |
Wild, Alan |
12 |
Beaverton
|
9:17.40 |
2 |
|
26 |
Solano, Andy |
12 |
Reynolds
|
9:20.41 |
2 |
|
27 |
David, Marcus |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
9:22.09 |
2 |
|
28 |
Sibony, Rafi |
11 |
Seaside
|
9:25.58 |
2 |
|
29 |
Javurek, Jalen |
10 |
Lincoln
|
9:27.30 |
2 |
|
30 |
Methratta, Harrison |
12 |
Clackamas
|
9:28.05 |
2 |
|
31 |
Alemseged, Hiruy |
10 |
Aloha
|
9:29.29 |
2 |
|
32 |
Lund, Luke |
9 |
Prairie
|
9:36.22 |
2 |
|
33 |
Tenny, Tyler |
11 |
Barlow
|
9:39.11 |
2 |
|
34 |
Stelzer, Ezekiel |
12 |
Dufur
|
9:40.64 |
1 |
|
35 |
Smith, Trent |
10 |
Heppner
|
9:41.72 |
2 |
|
36 |
Geiger, Nathan |
11 |
Reynolds
|
9:53.20 |
1 |
|
37 |
Taylor, Tristan |
11 |
Barlow
|
9:56.36 |
1 |
|
38 |
Barrios, Uriel |
12 |
Newport
|
9:57.19 |
1 |
|
39 |
Hoskins, Mason |
11 |
Aloha
|
9:59.46 |
1 |
|
40 |
Cutler, Isaac |
9 |
Bandon
|
9:59.90 |
1 |
|
41 |
Gurney, John |
11 |
Centennial
|
10:06.39 |
1 |
|
42 |
Mendoza, Romario |
11 |
Newport
|
10:08.15 |
1 |
|
43 |
Ramirez, Joshua |
12 |
Centennial
|
10:10.84 |
1 |
|
44 |
Moulton, Isaac |
10 |
Prairie
|
10:15.26 |
1 |
|
45 |
Smith, Isaac |
12 |
Gresham
|
10:23.63 |
1 |
|
46 |
Beall, Jaymen |
12 |
Gresham
|
10:37.21 |
1 |
|
47 |
Luquin, Sergio |
10 |
Centennial
|
10:46.01 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bracken, Collin |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
15.54 |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Ellis, Hunter |
12 |
Klamath Union
|
15.73 |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Tomseth, Dakota |
12 |
Sunset
|
15.76 |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Lujano, Daniel |
11 |
St Helens
|
15.91 |
nwi |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Sanchez-Perez, David |
11 |
Centennial
|
16.20 |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Sagert, Caleb |
10 |
Prairie
|
16.43 |
nwi |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Talbert, Gabriel |
10 |
Centennial
|
16.70 |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
|
Galgan, Skyler |
11 |
Barlow
|
DNS |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bracken, Carter |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
14.57 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Galgan, Skyler |
11 |
Barlow
|
15.87 |
nwi |
4 |
|
5 |
Hanrahan, Tyler |
12 |
Newport
|
15.87 |
nwi |
4 |
|
3 |
Tomseth, Dakota |
12 |
Sunset
|
15.98 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Ellis, Hunter |
12 |
Klamath Union
|
16.06 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Lujano, Daniel |
11 |
St Helens
|
16.13 |
nwi |
4 |
|
4 |
Bracken, Collin |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
16.21 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Talbert, Gabriel |
10 |
Centennial
|
16.52 |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Sanchez-Perez, David |
11 |
Centennial
|
16.60 |
nwi |
3 |
|
10 |
Sagert, Caleb |
10 |
Prairie
|
16.61 |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Perez, Edgar |
12 |
Klamath Union
|
16.71 |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Brown, Jostan |
12 |
Newport
|
16.82 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Katz, D'Andre |
10 |
Reynolds
|
16.98 |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Duchow-Pressley, Sam |
11 |
Wilson
|
17.62 |
nwi |
2 |
|
15 |
Forbes, Michael |
11 |
Lincoln
|
17.65 |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Bacon, Jonathan |
10 |
Barlow
|
17.77 |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Garvin, William |
12 |
Seaside
|
18.17 |
nwi |
4 |
|
18 |
Falk, Kellan |
9 |
Jesuit
|
18.91 |
nwi |
1 |
|
19 |
Hawkinson, Jaden |
10 |
Reynolds
|
19.01 |
nwi |
1 |
|
20 |
Lape, Hawkins |
11 |
Lincoln
|
19.21 |
nwi |
4 |
|
21 |
Schwan, Michael |
11 |
Jesuit
|
19.44 |
nwi |
4 |
|
22 |
Berg, Amund |
11 |
Heppner
|
19.71 |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Alvarez, Orion |
11 |
Gresham
|
DNS |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Paris, Levi |
11 |
Wilson
|
DNS |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Greene, Josiah |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
DNS |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mundy, William |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
40.77 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Bracken, Collin |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
40.98 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Thomas, Tyler |
12 |
Clackamas
|
41.98 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Ellis, Hunter |
12 |
Klamath Union
|
42.17 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Duchow-Pressley, Sam |
11 |
Wilson
|
43.55 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Eria, Niko |
12 |
Skyview
|
44.07 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Forbes, Michael |
11 |
Lincoln
|
44.21 |
1 |
2 |
|
Perez, Edgar |
12 |
Klamath Union
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thomas, Tyler |
12 |
Clackamas
|
41.76 |
3 |
|
2 |
Galgan, Skyler |
11 |
Barlow
|
42.08 |
4 |
|
3 |
Ellis, Hunter |
12 |
Klamath Union
|
42.84 |
4 |
|
4 |
Hanrahan, Tyler |
12 |
Newport
|
43.06 |
3 |
|
5 |
Forbes, Michael |
11 |
Lincoln
|
43.57 |
4 |
|
6 |
Mundy, William |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
43.98 |
1 |
|
7 |
Duchow-Pressley, Sam |
11 |
Wilson
|
44.01 |
4 |
|
8 |
Boyd, Ryan |
12 |
Regis
|
44.11 |
3 |
|
9 |
Eria, Niko |
12 |
Skyview
|
44.22 |
2 |
|
10 |
Brown, Jostan |
12 |
Newport
|
44.37 |
4 |
|
11 |
Perez, Edgar |
12 |
Klamath Union
|
45.01 |
2 |
|
12 |
Calderon, Gustavo |
10 |
Aloha
|
45.39 |
3 |
|
13 |
Veliz, Eric |
11 |
Reynolds
|
45.41 |
1 |
|
14 |
Katz, D'Andre |
10 |
Reynolds
|
45.44 |
1 |
|
15 |
Bracken, Collin |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
45.44 |
2 |
|
16 |
Leonard, Gabe |
11 |
Sunset
|
45.47 |
2 |
|
17 |
Sagert, Caleb |
10 |
Prairie
|
45.88 |
1 |
|
18 |
Garvin, William |
12 |
Seaside
|
46.04 |
3 |
|
19 |
Bacon, Jonathan |
10 |
Barlow
|
46.07 |
2 |
|
21 |
MacCarvill, Eoin |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
47.27 |
3 |
|
22 |
Talbert, Gabriel |
10 |
Centennial
|
47.92 |
1 |
|
23 |
Fuller, David |
11 |
Lincoln
|
48.32 |
4 |
|
24 |
Bierbrauer, Jarred |
12 |
Centennial
|
48.39 |
1 |
|
25 |
Nelson, Nick |
11 |
Jesuit
|
49.97 |
2 |
|
26 |
Ramirez, Danny |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
51.87 |
4 |
|
|
Simpson, Isaak |
12 |
Wilson
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Alvarez, Orion |
11 |
Gresham
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Yoon, Austin |
11 |
Aloha
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Olson, Webb, DeVore, Malone |
|
Sunset
|
43.21 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Logan, Hill, Williams, Mundy |
|
Central Catholic
|
43.74 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Rucker, McGee, Luck, Rhinevau |
|
Gresham
|
44.64 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Nguyen, Roster, Forbes, Botchway |
|
Lincoln
|
44.66 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Lulay, Minten, Woodcock, Gustin |
|
Regis
|
44.82 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Garcia, King, Barton, Tajik |
|
Centennial
|
44.95 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Barrett, Calderon, Garcia, Smith |
|
Aloha
|
45.39 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Wright, Eria, Nickelso, Thomas |
|
Skyview
|
45.54 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Mettle, Beltran, Stottlem, Bengs |
|
Newport
|
46.12 |
1 |
|
10 |
Todd, Filkins, Breeze, Bassett |
|
Lake Oswego
|
46.35 |
1 |
|
11 |
Naumchuk, Abel, Katz, Taylor |
|
Reynolds
|
46.38 |
1 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Kiser, Card, Meyer |
|
Seaside
|
46.71 |
1 |
|
|
Holmes, Ellis, Barnes, Perez |
|
Klamath Union
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Gutierre, Mugwanez, Baleke, Parks |
|
Roosevelt (OR)
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Hill, Mann, Mundy |
|
Central Catholic
|
3:25.78 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Robbins, Griffin, Temple, Mong |
|
Franklin (OR)
|
3:25.82 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Luck, McMurray, Yasin, Rucker |
|
Gresham
|
3:29.79 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Schlotz, Erickson, Oien, Thomas |
|
Skyview
|
3:33.73 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Dalzell, Cardinal, Allen Go, Lapointe |
|
Clackamas
|
3:34.68 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Pickles, McHone, Ferte', Tajik |
|
Centennial
|
3:35.39 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Johnson, Thompson, Januik, Meyer |
|
Seaside
|
3:37.14 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Harper, Forbes, Arce, Botchway |
|
Lincoln
|
3:38.84 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Spink, Chuck, Bengs, Krutziko |
|
Newport
|
3:40.95 |
1 |
|
10 |
Nichols, Waite, Lindsay, Smith |
|
Heppner
|
3:48.58 |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jensen, Connor |
12 |
Skyview
|
58-07.50 | (508.00m) |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Tatafu, Spencer |
11 |
Parkrose
|
53-04.00 | (508.00m) |
5 |
8 |
3 |
Kleinman, Austin |
12 |
Sprague
|
51-00.00 | (508.00m) |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Beaudry, Will |
12 |
Newport
|
50-09.25 | (508.00m) |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Barnett, Tim |
11 |
Astoria
|
50-03.00 | (508.00m) |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Button, Henry |
12 |
Centennial
|
49-11.00 | (508.00m) |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Collins, Karsten |
12 |
Sunset
|
48-08.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Lyngheim, Nicholas |
12 |
Centennial
|
48-04.00 | (508.00m) |
5 |
1 |
9 |
Collins, Owen |
12 |
Sunset
|
45-11.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
10 |
Howard, Derek |
10 |
Heppner
|
45-10.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
11 |
Macon, Jovan |
12 |
Sunset
|
43-09.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
12 |
Ainslie, Mitchyl |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
43-05.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
13 |
Stauffer, Triston |
11 |
Barlow
|
43-04.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
14 |
Bounphisay, Adam |
12 |
Centennial
|
43-01.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
15 |
Vo, Taylor |
11 |
Skyview
|
42-07.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
15 |
Telesa, Sam |
10 |
Aloha
|
42-07.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
17 |
Handsaker, Mack |
12 |
Bandon
|
42-04.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
18 |
Hosseini, Keon |
12 |
Clackamas
|
41-08.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
19 |
Schilling, Colten |
11 |
Reynolds
|
41-08.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
20 |
Tucker, Jake |
10 |
Newport
|
41-06.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
21 |
Brown, Jacob |
12 |
Parkrose
|
40-08.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
22 |
Fultz, Zane |
9 |
Barlow
|
40-06.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
23 |
Luce, Michelangelo |
12 |
Klamath Union
|
40-02.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
24 |
Parrish, Cole |
12 |
Wilson
|
40-01.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
25 |
Guzman, Cesar |
11 |
Prairie
|
39-11.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
26 |
Ho, Thomas |
12 |
Reynolds
|
39-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
27 |
Uili, Giovanni |
12 |
Wilson
|
39-05.75 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
28 |
Merrifield, James |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
37-09.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
28 |
Pixley, Trevor |
12 |
Jesuit
|
37-09.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
30 |
Plew, Jack |
10 |
Lincoln
|
37-07.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
31 |
Harvey, Luke |
11 |
Aloha
|
37-06.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
32 |
Glad, Mitch |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
37-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
33 |
Shaver, Jacob |
12 |
Lincoln
|
34-00.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
34 |
Stuckart, Branden |
12 |
Regis
|
33-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
35 |
Fletcher, Justin |
12 |
Prairie
|
32-07.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
36 |
Meadows, Sam |
11 |
Jesuit
|
32-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
37 |
Nelson, Luke |
9 |
Seaside
|
31-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Rowland, Eli |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Taka, Gene |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
4 |
|
|
Gordien, Dayne |
11 |
Sandy
|
DNS | (--) |
5 |
|
|
Holmes, Darius |
9 |
Klamath Union
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Feimoefiafi, Moelika |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Garrett, Doug |
12 |
Bandon
|
DNS | (--) |
4 |
|
|
Searles, Nathan |
12 |
Regis
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Malek, Jacob |
12 |
Sandy
|
DNS | (--) |
5 |
|
|
Rojas, Jose |
12 |
Gresham
|
DNS | (--) |
4 |
|
|
Mens Discus Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Beaudry, Will |
12 |
Newport
|
169-08 | (508.00m) |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Tatafu, Spencer |
11 |
Parkrose
|
168-01 | (508.00m) |
5 |
8 |
3 |
Kleinman, Austin |
12 |
Sprague
|
160-00 | (508.00m) |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Jensen, Connor |
12 |
Skyview
|
158-05 | (508.00m) |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Gordien, Dayne |
11 |
Sandy
|
153-04 | (508.00m) |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Barnett, Tim |
11 |
Astoria
|
146-06 | (508.00m) |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Collins, Owen |
12 |
Sunset
|
142-10 | (508.00m) |
5 |
2 |
8 |
Moore, Max |
10 |
Newport
|
139-05 | (508.00m) |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Collins, Karsten |
12 |
Sunset
|
134-06 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
10 |
O'Connell, Levi |
11 |
Gresham
|
134-01 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
11 |
Grishkevich, Simon |
12 |
Clackamas
|
132-05 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
12 |
Christopher, Sawyer |
11 |
Lincoln
|
131-02 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
13 |
Lyngheim, Nicholas |
12 |
Centennial
|
126-11 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
14 |
Koenig, Nathaniel |
10 |
Barlow
|
125-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
15 |
Smetana, Brandon |
12 |
Reynolds
|
122-02 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
16 |
Schilling, Colten |
11 |
Reynolds
|
117-11 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
17 |
Bounphisay, Adam |
12 |
Centennial
|
117-02 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
18 |
Macon, Jovan |
12 |
Sunset
|
116-06 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
19 |
Holmes, Darius |
9 |
Klamath Union
|
114-08 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
20 |
Barron, Cristopher |
11 |
Skyview
|
111-11 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
21 |
Parrish, Cole |
12 |
Wilson
|
111-11 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
22 |
Glad, Mitch |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
111-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
23 |
Brown, Jacob |
12 |
Parkrose
|
109-10 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
24 |
Merrifield, James |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
103-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
25 |
Howard, Derek |
10 |
Heppner
|
100-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
26 |
Hinkley, Keating |
10 |
Wilson
|
99-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
27 |
Todd, Chris |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
97-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
28 |
Rilatos, Kane |
10 |
Bandon
|
97-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
29 |
Stauffer, Triston |
11 |
Barlow
|
95-04 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
30 |
Close, Wyatt |
12 |
Prairie
|
94-05 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
31 |
Brotherton, Daniel |
12 |
Prairie
|
90-06 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
32 |
Ainslie, Mitchyl |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
89-09 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
33 |
Hoffman, Loki |
11 |
Aloha
|
89-01 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
34 |
Plew, Jack |
10 |
Lincoln
|
83-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
35 |
Stuckart, Branden |
12 |
Regis
|
77-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Searles, Nathan |
12 |
Regis
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Salu, Malakai |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Hernendez, Angel |
12 |
Seaside
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Telesa, Sam |
10 |
Aloha
|
ND | (--) |
3 |
|
|
Fellin, Mark |
12 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Garrett, Doug |
12 |
Bandon
|
DNS | (--) |
3 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rwandika, Jean |
12 |
Aloha
|
180-03 | (508.00m) |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Luce, Michelangelo |
12 |
Klamath Union
|
172-00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Christopher, Sawyer |
11 |
Lincoln
|
169-06 | (508.00m) |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Nizich, Joseph |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
167-09 | (508.00m) |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Pelayo, Adair |
12 |
Regis
|
164-06 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Beaudry, Will |
12 |
Newport
|
154-09 | (508.00m) |
4 |
3 |
7 |
O'Connell, Levi |
11 |
Gresham
|
150-05 | (508.00m) |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Moore, Max |
10 |
Newport
|
146-11 | (508.00m) |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Uehara, Ethan |
12 |
Sunset
|
137-11 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
10 |
Petshow, Alex |
10 |
Jesuit
|
136-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
11 |
Saelee, Nathan |
12 |
Reynolds
|
135-07 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
12 |
Green, Tristen |
12 |
Bandon
|
132-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
13 |
Hosseini, Keon |
12 |
Clackamas
|
132-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
14 |
Edwards, James |
12 |
Aloha
|
130-03 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
15 |
Leyva, Adrian |
11 |
Centennial
|
130-00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
16 |
Kindel, Morgan |
10 |
Jesuit
|
129-07 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
17 |
Chao, Terence |
12 |
Parkrose
|
128-00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
18 |
Gibbs, Austin |
12 |
Reynolds
|
127-11 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
19 |
Wolgamott, Tanner |
11 |
Clackamas
|
127-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
20 |
Lewis, Eli |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
127-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
21 |
Van Gordon, Nick |
11 |
Sunset
|
125-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
22 |
Maier, Zach |
10 |
Skyview
|
125-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
23 |
Wallace, Jake |
10 |
Heppner
|
124-09 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
24 |
Aguirre, Kevin |
12 |
Prairie
|
124-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
25 |
Woolverton, Alex |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
123-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
26 |
Johnson, Forrest |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
123-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
27 |
Page, Spencer |
10 |
Lincoln
|
118-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
28 |
Zottman, Jacob |
11 |
Parkrose
|
118-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
29 |
Scheetz, Koby |
11 |
Centennial
|
117-06 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
30 |
Ropp, Conner |
10 |
Barlow
|
98-02 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Taka, Gene |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
4 |
|
|
Bobst, Nicholas |
12 |
Prairie
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Wallace, Elijah |
11 |
Skyview
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Conrad, Parker |
10 |
Seaside
|
DNS | (--) |
3 |
|
|
Merrifield, James |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Duchow-Pressley, Sam |
11 |
Wilson
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sheeran, Beau |
12 |
Beaverton
|
6-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Gould, Ethan |
11 |
Skyview
|
6-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Harris, Joseph |
12 |
Gresham
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Hanrahan, Tyler |
12 |
Newport
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Camberg, Dakotah |
11 |
St Helens
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Erskine, Jakobe |
11 |
Clackamas
|
6-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Cooper, Jackson |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Sanchez-Perez, David |
11 |
Centennial
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
11 |
Follett, Stuart |
11 |
Newport
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Evan |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Creamer, Joey |
12 |
Skyview
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Thomas, Tyler |
12 |
Clackamas
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
9 |
Clay, Dalon |
11 |
Reynolds
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Ludiker, Nolan |
11 |
Lincoln
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Bassett, Alex |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Lommen, Max |
12 |
Wilson
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Steendahl, Ryan |
11 |
Brookings-Harbor
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Nelson, Carlos |
12 |
Clackamas
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Oetting, Garrett |
11 |
Barlow
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
20 |
Standish, Zander |
12 |
Barlow
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Mumey, Josh |
12 |
Regis
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Parks, Izaiah |
9 |
Parkrose
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Dixson, Abraham |
9 |
Prairie
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Demmings, James |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Acevedo, Sebastian |
10 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Bierbrauer, Jarred |
12 |
Centennial
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Phillippi, Stephen |
12 |
Regis
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Wilson, Kai |
10 |
Lincoln
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Valiyakath, Jamie Jalal |
11 |
Prairie
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Duchow-Pressley, Sam |
11 |
Wilson
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Morgan, Maxwell |
12 |
Jesuit
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
McKethan, Conrad |
- |
Central Catholic
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Weinbach, Lukas |
11 |
Lincoln
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Hutton, Hunter |
11 |
Bandon
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Tomseth, Dakota |
12 |
Sunset
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Gunn, Samuel |
12 |
Skyview
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Phillips, Zachary |
12 |
Skyview
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3.5 |
5 |
Boyd, Ryan |
12 |
Regis
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3.5 |
7 |
Henkle, Garrett |
12 |
Gresham
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Ferte, Ethan |
12 |
Centennial
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Krutzikowsky, Ronan |
11 |
Newport
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
10 |
McInroy- Edwards, Jordan |
10 |
Lincoln
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Fowler, Benjamin |
10 |
Wilson
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Johnson, Evan |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Munblit, Eugene |
12 |
Wilson
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Salfetnikov, Dennis |
9 |
Prairie
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Frame, Cody |
11 |
Barlow
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Sanchez-Perez, David |
11 |
Centennial
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Strickland, Simon |
10 |
Prairie
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Flintoff, Lane |
12 |
Skyview
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Burcham-Howard, Benjamin |
12 |
Reynolds
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Berg, Austin |
12 |
Reynolds
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Curran, Jacob |
11 |
Barlow
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Lyons, Brendan |
12 |
Centennial
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Rose, Joey |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Marchesi, Trey |
10 |
Sunset
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Beckmann, Keaton |
12 |
Sprague
|
22-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Taylor, Able |
12 |
Reynolds
|
21-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
8 |
3 |
Bracken, Collin |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
21-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Neuman, Sean |
11 |
Cleveland (OR)
|
21-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Holder, Mason |
11 |
Skyview
|
20-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
4 |
6 |
King, Shawn |
12 |
Centennial
|
20-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Mann, Parker |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
20-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
2 |
8 |
Clay, Dalon |
11 |
Reynolds
|
20-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
1 |
9 |
Logan, Vincenzo |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
19-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
10 |
Cizik, Nicholas |
11 |
Sunset
|
19-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Figueroa, Cabree |
10 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
19-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
12 |
Thomas, Tyler |
12 |
Clackamas
|
18-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
13 |
Look, Andrew |
11 |
Catlin Gabel
|
18-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
14 |
Dancel, Darius |
10 |
Prairie
|
18-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
15 |
Brown, Jostan |
12 |
Newport
|
18-09.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
16 |
Naumchuk, Vitaliy |
11 |
Reynolds
|
18-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Ndayizeye, Charles |
10 |
Gresham
|
18-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Bassett, Alex |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
18-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
19 |
Mueller, Sam |
12 |
Jesuit
|
18-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
20 |
Kryl, Tristan |
9 |
Wilson
|
17-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
21 |
Pickles, Jadon |
11 |
Centennial
|
17-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
22 |
Leyva, Adrian |
11 |
Centennial
|
17-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
23 |
Johnson, Phoenix |
12 |
Seaside
|
17-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
24 |
Brannan, David |
12 |
Aloha
|
17-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
25 |
Gonzales, Jam |
11 |
Newport
|
17-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
26 |
Lindsay, Alex |
11 |
Heppner
|
17-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
27 |
Ball, Nick |
11 |
Clackamas
|
17-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
28 |
Baskette, Gavin |
9 |
Skyview
|
17-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
29 |
Smith, Makoa |
9 |
Aloha
|
17-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
30 |
Peter, Yeilast |
10 |
Parkrose
|
16-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
31 |
Weinbach, Lukas |
11 |
Lincoln
|
16-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
32 |
Barnes, Makhi |
11 |
Klamath Union
|
16-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
33 |
Wilson, Andrew |
11 |
Parkrose
|
15-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
34 |
Maynard, Brady |
12 |
Barlow
|
15-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
35 |
Nguyen, Kevin |
11 |
Lincoln
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Conley, Isaiah |
12 |
Prairie
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Pryde, Jeremy |
11 |
Barlow
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Demmings, James |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Busani, Anthony |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Butcher, Chris |
12 |
Wilson
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
5 |
|
|
Palena, Augie |
12 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Taylor, Able |
12 |
Reynolds
|
45-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Harris, Joseph |
12 |
Gresham
|
44-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
8 |
3 |
Lujano, Daniel |
11 |
St Helens
|
43-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Porter, Jesse |
12 |
Centennial
|
42-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Figueroa, Cabree |
10 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
41-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Stephen, Jaelen |
12 |
Prairie
|
41-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
3 |
7 |
West, Travis |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
41-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Brannan, David |
12 |
Aloha
|
40-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
1 |
9 |
Clay, Dalon |
11 |
Reynolds
|
40-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
10 |
Lyons, Brendan |
12 |
Centennial
|
40-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Lindsay, Alex |
11 |
Heppner
|
40-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
12 |
Look, Andrew |
11 |
Catlin Gabel
|
40-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
13 |
Todd, Chris |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
39-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
14 |
Naumchuk, Vitaliy |
11 |
Reynolds
|
39-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
15 |
Ndayizeye, Charles |
10 |
Gresham
|
39-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
16 |
Kime, Spencer |
12 |
Sunset
|
39-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
17 |
Cizik, Nicholas |
11 |
Sunset
|
38-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Holder, Mason |
11 |
Skyview
|
38-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
19 |
Millspaugh, James |
11 |
Clackamas
|
38-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
20 |
Oetting, Garrett |
11 |
Barlow
|
38-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
21 |
Soo, Alex |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
38-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
22 |
Johnson, Phoenix |
12 |
Seaside
|
37-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
23 |
Nelson, Nick |
11 |
Jesuit
|
37-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
24 |
Butson, Simon |
11 |
Wilson
|
37-09.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
25 |
Van Gordon, Nick |
11 |
Sunset
|
37-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
26 |
Leinassar, Joshua |
12 |
Barlow
|
37-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
27 |
Carroll, Ethan |
11 |
Skyview
|
36-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
28 |
Whitley, Daniel |
11 |
Clackamas
|
36-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
29 |
Turner, Chandler |
12 |
Newport
|
35-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
30 |
Nguyen, Kevin |
11 |
Lincoln
|
34-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Sweazey, Jayden |
9 |
Franklin (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Leyva, Adrian |
11 |
Centennial
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Conley, Isaiah |
12 |
Prairie
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Mangat, Prabhjot |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Butcher, Chris |
12 |
Wilson
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Mumey, Josh |
12 |
Regis
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Greene, Josiah |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Johnson, Evan |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nmereole, Fechi |
10 |
Gresham
|
12.52 |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Igbonagwam, Peace |
11 |
Reynolds
|
12.64 |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.67 |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Meyer, Renick |
12 |
Barlow
|
12.68 |
nwi |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Turner, Sara |
12 |
Barlow
|
12.73 |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Spears-Rogers, Monnie |
12 |
Clackamas
|
12.83 |
nwi |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Nekekpemi, Alaere |
11 |
Aloha
|
12.91 |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Skiba, Bridgette |
11 |
Sunset
|
13.38 |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nmereole, Fechi |
10 |
Gresham
|
12.53 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Igbonagwam, Peace |
11 |
Reynolds
|
12.54 |
nwi |
4 |
|
3 |
Turner, Sara |
12 |
Barlow
|
12.56 |
nwi |
3 |
|
5 |
Meyer, Renick |
12 |
Barlow
|
12.64 |
nwi |
4 |
|
4 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.68 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Nekekpemi, Alaere |
11 |
Aloha
|
12.76 |
nwi |
3 |
|
7 |
Spears-Rogers, Monnie |
12 |
Clackamas
|
12.95 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Songster, Nyah |
10 |
Aloha
|
13.08 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Boime, Clara |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
13.15 |
nwi |
4 |
|
10 |
Washington, Malika |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
13.18 |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Skiba, Bridgette |
11 |
Sunset
|
13.23 |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Porter, Breann |
11 |
Skyview
|
13.34 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
McLane, Izabella |
10 |
Newport
|
13.41 |
nwi |
3 |
|
14 |
Andoh, Ella |
10 |
Lincoln
|
13.42 |
nwi |
2 |
|
15 |
Nasson, Sarah |
12 |
Lincoln
|
13.45 |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Pinney, Allena |
12 |
Prairie
|
13.46 |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Mueller, Ana |
10 |
Jesuit
|
13.48 |
nwi |
4 |
|
18 |
Yoshishige, Kailee |
9 |
Clackamas
|
13.52 |
nwi |
1 |
|
19 |
Dillon, Lydia |
11 |
Skyview
|
13.61 |
nwi |
4 |
|
20 |
Smith, Sophie |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
13.74 |
nwi |
2 |
|
21 |
Thompson, Kate |
10 |
Jesuit
|
13.77 |
nwi |
4 |
|
22 |
Glass, Enajah |
9 |
Centennial
|
13.80 |
nwi |
3 |
|
23 |
Seekamp, Carrie |
9 |
Wilson
|
13.94 |
nwi |
2 |
|
24 |
Harris, Nichole |
11 |
Gresham
|
13.95 |
nwi |
1 |
|
25 |
Ingram, Amber |
10 |
Centennial
|
13.98 |
nwi |
3 |
|
26 |
Nguyen, Nini |
11 |
Reynolds
|
14.08 |
nwi |
1 |
|
27 |
Mynear, Taylor |
12 |
Klamath Union
|
14.09 |
nwi |
4 |
|
28 |
Rabourn, Macy |
11 |
Newport
|
14.14 |
nwi |
2 |
|
29 |
Worley, Olivia |
10 |
Wilson
|
14.16 |
nwi |
2 |
|
30 |
Murphy, Bethany |
9 |
Centennial
|
14.21 |
nwi |
4 |
|
31 |
Lam, Tien |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
14.26 |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Igbonagwam, Peace |
11 |
Reynolds
|
25.92 |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Turner, Sara |
12 |
Barlow
|
26.21 |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
26.34 |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Washington, Malika |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
26.39 |
nwi |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Spears-Rogers, Monnie |
12 |
Clackamas
|
26.46 |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Nmereole, Fechi |
10 |
Gresham
|
26.51 |
nwi |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Chiang, Erica |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
26.71 |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Skiba, Bridgette |
11 |
Sunset
|
27.32 |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Igbonagwam, Peace |
11 |
Reynolds
|
25.99 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Turner, Sara |
12 |
Barlow
|
26.18 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Nmereole, Fechi |
10 |
Gresham
|
26.19 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Spears-Rogers, Monnie |
12 |
Clackamas
|
26.37 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Chiang, Erica |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
26.95 |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
26.98 |
nwi |
3 |
|
7 |
Washington, Malika |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
27.13 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
Skiba, Bridgette |
11 |
Sunset
|
27.19 |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Nasson, Sarah |
12 |
Lincoln
|
27.59 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Porter, Breann |
11 |
Skyview
|
27.72 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Fassiotto, Madison |
10 |
Lincoln
|
27.85 |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Dack, Kellis |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
27.89 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Seekamp, Carrie |
9 |
Wilson
|
28.14 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Mueller, Ana |
10 |
Jesuit
|
28.22 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Laber, Anna |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
28.26 |
nwi |
3 |
|
16 |
Damm, Holly |
10 |
Jesuit
|
28.73 |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Spain, Emily |
10 |
Centennial
|
28.98 |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Nguyen, Nini |
11 |
Reynolds
|
29.14 |
nwi |
1 |
|
19 |
Rabourn, Macy |
11 |
Newport
|
29.22 |
nwi |
1 |
|
20 |
Mynear, Haley |
12 |
Klamath Union
|
29.35 |
nwi |
2 |
|
21 |
Ingram, Amber |
10 |
Centennial
|
29.69 |
nwi |
2 |
|
22 |
Riley, Makayla |
9 |
Centennial
|
30.69 |
nwi |
3 |
|
23 |
Hargett, Grace |
9 |
Newport
|
30.71 |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chiang, Erica |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
1:00.27 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Schmidt, Taberah |
10 |
Clackamas
|
1:01.06 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Smith, Alexa |
11 |
Sprague
|
1:01.19 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Kaizuka Smith, Maya |
9 |
Lincoln
|
1:03.12 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Olson, Darby |
11 |
Sunset
|
1:03.62 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Ronnfeldt, Alyssa |
10 |
Centennial
|
1:03.92 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Lewis, Shoshana |
10 |
Centennial
|
1:03.94 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Rodriguez, Christina |
9 |
Centennial
|
1:04.97 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schmidt, Taberah |
10 |
Clackamas
|
1:01.33 |
1 |
|
2 |
Chiang, Erica |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
1:01.35 |
4 |
|
5 |
Smith, Alexa |
11 |
Sprague
|
1:02.03 |
1 |
|
3 |
Kaizuka Smith, Maya |
9 |
Lincoln
|
1:02.48 |
2 |
|
4 |
Marron, Kate |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
1:03.08 |
3 |
|
6 |
Rodriguez, Christina |
9 |
Centennial
|
1:03.09 |
1 |
|
7 |
Olson, Darby |
11 |
Sunset
|
1:03.27 |
2 |
|
8 |
Ronnfeldt, Alyssa |
10 |
Centennial
|
1:04.22 |
4 |
|
9 |
Lewis, Shoshana |
10 |
Centennial
|
1:04.37 |
3 |
|
10 |
Cruse-Ross, Kendall |
9 |
Prairie
|
1:04.50 |
2 |
|
11 |
Rabourn, Macy |
11 |
Newport
|
1:04.68 |
2 |
|
12 |
Chan, Larissa |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
1:05.84 |
4 |
|
13 |
Ellis, Holly |
10 |
Skyview
|
1:06.34 |
3 |
|
14 |
Irwin, Taylor |
12 |
Skyview
|
1:06.44 |
3 |
|
15 |
Schmutzler, Janne |
12 |
Newport
|
1:06.94 |
3 |
|
16 |
Williams, Ciara |
12 |
Lincoln
|
1:07.01 |
1 |
|
17 |
Palena, Sophia |
10 |
Prairie
|
1:07.09 |
4 |
|
18 |
Mynear, Haley |
12 |
Klamath Union
|
1:07.69 |
1 |
|
19 |
Hamstreet, Sophia |
9 |
Jesuit
|
1:08.25 |
4 |
|
20 |
Schooler, Anya |
9 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
1:10.08 |
2 |
|
21 |
Gangle, Hailie |
11 |
Reynolds
|
1:10.10 |
1 |
|
22 |
Barnes, Lizzy |
12 |
Seaside
|
1:10.36 |
4 |
|
23 |
Ramsey, Rylee |
10 |
Barlow
|
1:11.55 |
2 |
|
24 |
Truong, Jennifer |
12 |
Reynolds
|
1:12.70 |
2 |
|
|
Beisel, Talulah |
11 |
Wilson
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Haddad, Shianne |
9 |
Gresham
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mitchell, Kaylee |
11 |
Sprague
|
2:16.39 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Kaufman, Krystal |
11 |
Skyview
|
2:17.40 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
James, Brooklyn |
11 |
Clackamas
|
2:17.73 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Songster, Nyah |
10 |
Aloha
|
2:19.84 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Lair, Stephanie |
11 |
Lincoln
|
2:20.93 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Poulsen, Avery |
9 |
Wilson
|
2:21.53 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Accetta, Kendall |
10 |
Lincoln
|
2:22.10 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Thompson, Elizabeth |
12 |
Sunset
|
2:22.34 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Beaman, Molly |
12 |
Skyview
|
2:23.39 |
3 |
|
10 |
Price, Bridget |
10 |
Lincoln
|
2:24.77 |
2 |
|
11 |
Van Vleet, Jillian |
10 |
Wilson
|
2:25.63 |
3 |
|
12 |
Griffin, Delaney |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
2:25.74 |
3 |
|
13 |
Timmons, Presley |
10 |
Skyview
|
2:26.23 |
3 |
|
14 |
Lewis, Elizabeth |
11 |
Barlow
|
2:29.18 |
2 |
|
15 |
McLeod, Mary Lynn |
10 |
Prairie
|
2:30.14 |
3 |
|
16 |
Fitch, Georgie |
11 |
Sunset
|
2:31.82 |
2 |
|
17 |
Harrison, Hayley |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
2:36.13 |
2 |
|
18 |
Brown, Aniya |
11 |
Parkrose
|
2:37.32 |
1 |
|
19 |
Greaves, Grace |
11 |
Aloha
|
2:37.35 |
2 |
|
20 |
Lefor, Fiona |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
2:37.70 |
2 |
|
21 |
Mynear, Taylor |
12 |
Klamath Union
|
2:37.97 |
1 |
|
22 |
Lizier-Zmudzinski, Ire |
9 |
Jesuit
|
2:41.77 |
2 |
|
23 |
Nguyen, Vy |
11 |
Centennial
|
2:41.90 |
1 |
|
24 |
Healy, Gracie |
10 |
Jesuit
|
2:48.29 |
1 |
|
25 |
Dorokhov, Angelika |
9 |
Reynolds
|
2:49.42 |
1 |
|
26 |
Littrell, Emily |
11 |
Reynolds
|
3:02.47 |
1 |
|
|
Landa, Michelle |
10 |
Newport
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Tetreault, Eleanor |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
DNF |
3 |
|
|
Teachout, Jenessa |
9 |
Barlow
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Fanning, Alanna |
10 |
Newport
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dunford, Meri |
9 |
Prairie
|
4:46.60 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Murnieks, Ginger |
10 |
Sprague
|
4:46.99 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Finley, Stephanie |
10 |
Oregon Episcopal
|
4:48.10 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Chau, Anna |
10 |
South Salem
|
4:51.10 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Hagerman, Quinn |
10 |
Merced
|
4:58.60 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Sundstrom, Annika |
10 |
Wilson
|
4:59.45 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Abbott, Elise |
10 |
Sprague
|
4:59.88 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Rutherford, Alexandra |
11 |
Skyview
|
5:00.92 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Ierulli, Francesca |
10 |
Wilson
|
5:01.06 |
3 |
|
10 |
Kobak, Ellie |
11 |
Lincoln
|
5:01.32 |
3 |
|
11 |
Tetreault, Eleanor |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
5:02.13 |
3 |
|
12 |
Andersen, Zoe |
10 |
Wilson
|
5:05.71 |
3 |
|
13 |
Christensen, Amara |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
5:07.05 |
3 |
|
14 |
Kneeshaw, Hannah |
10 |
Prairie
|
5:07.51 |
3 |
|
15 |
Dolich, Maddie |
9 |
Lincoln
|
5:15.14 |
3 |
|
16 |
Yerton, Mia |
11 |
Lincoln
|
5:18.47 |
2 |
|
17 |
Foote, Emily |
9 |
Aloha
|
5:18.55 |
3 |
|
18 |
Kristoff, Heather |
12 |
Aloha
|
5:19.28 |
2 |
|
19 |
Pihulak, Natalie |
11 |
Clackamas
|
5:19.71 |
2 |
|
20 |
Freeman, McKenzie |
11 |
Reynolds
|
5:20.66 |
1 |
|
21 |
Braun, Grace |
11 |
Sunset
|
5:20.69 |
2 |
|
22 |
Kruse, Kaitlyn |
9 |
Reynolds
|
5:21.61 |
2 |
|
23 |
Bigio, Sophia |
11 |
Sunset
|
5:22.33 |
3 |
|
24 |
Wang, Jasmine |
9 |
Sunset
|
5:22.41 |
2 |
|
25 |
Mathews, Grace |
10 |
Jesuit
|
5:27.55 |
2 |
|
26 |
Martinez, Anna |
12 |
Aloha
|
5:29.46 |
2 |
|
27 |
Ramirez, Taylor |
9 |
Barlow
|
5:30.10 |
2 |
|
28 |
Howells, Katy |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
5:33.13 |
1 |
|
29 |
Grebisz, Abby |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
5:33.62 |
1 |
|
30 |
Walker, Abby |
10 |
Gresham
|
5:35.07 |
2 |
|
31 |
Harbison, Emma |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
5:35.99 |
2 |
|
32 |
Coffman, Nicolette |
11 |
Klamath Union
|
5:44.80 |
1 |
|
33 |
Allan, Emma |
9 |
Newport
|
5:44.83 |
1 |
|
34 |
Campos-Gomez, Esthefan |
11 |
Centennial
|
6:00.23 |
1 |
|
35 |
Herrejon-Gonzalez, Zur |
12 |
Centennial
|
6:23.66 |
1 |
|
36 |
Huffman, Cassidy |
9 |
Centennial
|
6:31.80 |
1 |
|
|
Koehnke, Kirsten |
10 |
Regis
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Fanning, Alanna |
10 |
Newport
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Balish, Lucy |
9 |
Jesuit
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Burbank, Ellen |
11 |
Skyview
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Craig, Savanna |
12 |
Mountain View (W
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Johnson, Olivia |
12 |
Barlow
|
10:15.53 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Murnieks, Ginger |
10 |
Sprague
|
10:15.92 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Hutton, Sailor |
11 |
Bandon
|
10:16.50 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Becker, Kyla |
10 |
Lincoln
|
10:17.51 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Kavulich, Linnaea |
11 |
Scappoose
|
10:39.31 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Phelps, Emily |
10 |
Fort Vancouver
|
10:41.19 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Deboutte, Jolien |
11 |
Sunset
|
10:44.05 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Hartmann, Delaney |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
10:49.79 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Pullen, Amelia |
10 |
Washougal
|
10:53.02 |
2 |
|
10 |
Poasa, Adahra |
11 |
Wilson
|
10:56.00 |
2 |
|
11 |
Stein, Eleanor |
12 |
Wilson
|
10:56.50 |
2 |
|
12 |
Hagerman, Quinn |
10 |
Merced
|
10:58.46 |
2 |
|
13 |
Jones, Dulcie |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
11:02.45 |
2 |
|
14 |
Steele, Annika |
12 |
Lincoln
|
11:05.55 |
2 |
|
15 |
Beal, Grace |
10 |
Sunset
|
11:05.81 |
2 |
|
15 |
Hayes, Alexa |
11 |
Clackamas
|
11:05.81 |
2 |
|
17 |
Dalke, Abigail |
12 |
Lincoln
|
11:09.19 |
2 |
|
18 |
Ryerson, Kayah |
9 |
Sunset
|
11:09.38 |
2 |
|
19 |
Van Orman, Emily |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
11:12.53 |
2 |
|
20 |
Fisher, Sydney |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
11:16.90 |
1 |
|
21 |
Ferroggiaro, Sarah |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
11:29.76 |
1 |
|
22 |
Douglass, Elsa |
12 |
Wilson
|
11:30.44 |
1 |
|
23 |
Pitzer, Emma |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
11:39.70 |
1 |
|
24 |
Kruse, Kaitlyn |
9 |
Reynolds
|
11:41.19 |
1 |
|
25 |
Elliot, Rosemary |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
11:42.37 |
1 |
|
26 |
Penaredonda, Alyssa |
10 |
Aloha
|
11:55.21 |
1 |
|
27 |
Nickel, Kelly |
11 |
Aloha
|
11:55.58 |
1 |
|
28 |
Rogers, Raissa |
10 |
Jesuit
|
12:11.65 |
1 |
|
29 |
Martin, McKenna |
12 |
Gresham
|
12:13.06 |
1 |
|
30 |
Strobel, Annie |
11 |
Gresham
|
12:38.11 |
1 |
|
31 |
Mackenzie, Lindsay |
11 |
Prairie
|
12:43.19 |
1 |
|
32 |
Allan, Emma |
9 |
Newport
|
12:44.68 |
1 |
|
33 |
Collins, Madison |
9 |
Barlow
|
12:49.87 |
1 |
|
34 |
Campos-Gomez, Esthefan |
11 |
Centennial
|
13:20.00 |
1 |
|
35 |
Zerr, Allie |
9 |
Newport
|
13:25.52 |
1 |
|
|
Yoshida, Ashley |
10 |
Reynolds
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
David, Grace |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Tetreault, Eleanor |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Brown, Taylor |
9 |
Skyview
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Balish, Lucy |
9 |
Jesuit
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Meyer, Renick |
12 |
Barlow
|
15.38 |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Rispler, Hannah |
10 |
Barlow
|
16.18 |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
McLane, Izabella |
10 |
Newport
|
16.31 |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Swanson, Emma |
12 |
Wilson
|
16.88 |
nwi |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Lambert, Kate |
11 |
Lincoln
|
17.03 |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Meyers, Madison |
12 |
Clackamas
|
17.11 |
nwi |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Richardson, Megan |
11 |
Lincoln
|
17.89 |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Lundmark, Bella |
10 |
Clackamas
|
18.15 |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Meyer, Renick |
12 |
Barlow
|
15.11 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
McLane, Izabella |
10 |
Newport
|
16.17 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Rispler, Hannah |
10 |
Barlow
|
16.50 |
nwi |
2 |
|
4 |
Swanson, Emma |
12 |
Wilson
|
16.79 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Lambert, Kate |
11 |
Lincoln
|
16.93 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Meyers, Madison |
12 |
Clackamas
|
17.00 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Schmidt, Valerie |
11 |
Prairie
|
17.35 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Richardson, Megan |
11 |
Lincoln
|
17.55 |
nwi |
3 |
|
9 |
Lundmark, Bella |
10 |
Clackamas
|
17.69 |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Garcia-Sanchez, Vaness |
11 |
Centennial
|
17.75 |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Ogbeama, Destiny |
10 |
Gresham
|
17.80 |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Speer, Kaitlin |
10 |
Jesuit
|
17.92 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Kondo, Asuka |
11 |
Aloha
|
18.06 |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Zhiryada, Anisiya |
9 |
Centennial
|
18.23 |
nwi |
2 |
|
15 |
Worley, Olivia |
10 |
Wilson
|
18.46 |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Tobiasson, Burkeley |
11 |
Skyview
|
18.56 |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Akina, Desirie |
12 |
Aloha
|
18.69 |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Shaffer, Payton |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
19.23 |
nwi |
3 |
|
19 |
Hargett, Grace |
9 |
Newport
|
19.38 |
nwi |
2 |
|
20 |
Balish, Angie |
12 |
Jesuit
|
19.39 |
nwi |
1 |
|
21 |
Brooks, Amiah |
11 |
Skyview
|
19.40 |
nwi |
3 |
|
22 |
Winkler, Kata |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
19.89 |
nwi |
2 |
|
23 |
Storm, Kylie |
12 |
Parkrose
|
22.50 |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Blair, Skyler |
11 |
Southridge
|
45.47 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Meyer, Renick |
12 |
Barlow
|
46.33 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
McHone, Madison |
10 |
Centennial
|
46.63 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Swanson, Emma |
12 |
Wilson
|
48.88 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Shannon, Megan |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
49.74 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Cedillo-Rodriguez, Nat |
11 |
Sprague
|
50.68 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Rispler, Hannah |
10 |
Barlow
|
51.51 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Storm, Kylie |
12 |
Parkrose
|
51.86 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Blair, Skyler |
11 |
Southridge
|
47.75 |
1 |
|
2 |
Meyer, Renick |
12 |
Barlow
|
48.77 |
2 |
|
3 |
Schmidt, Valerie |
11 |
Prairie
|
48.87 |
3 |
|
5 |
Swanson, Emma |
12 |
Wilson
|
49.28 |
2 |
|
4 |
McHone, Madison |
10 |
Centennial
|
49.35 |
4 |
|
6 |
McLane, Izabella |
10 |
Newport
|
49.83 |
1 |
|
7 |
Cedillo-Rodriguez, Nat |
11 |
Sprague
|
50.12 |
4 |
|
8 |
Storm, Kylie |
12 |
Parkrose
|
50.99 |
2 |
|
9 |
Shannon, Megan |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
51.23 |
4 |
|
10 |
Rispler, Hannah |
10 |
Barlow
|
51.26 |
3 |
|
11 |
Bateman, Carlie |
11 |
Clackamas
|
51.36 |
4 |
|
12 |
Haight, Taylor |
10 |
Clackamas
|
51.42 |
3 |
|
13 |
Tobiasson, Burkeley |
11 |
Skyview
|
51.46 |
2 |
|
14 |
Sieber, Lily |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
51.70 |
1 |
|
15 |
Yoshishige, Kailee |
9 |
Clackamas
|
52.02 |
3 |
|
16 |
Winthrop, Claire |
11 |
Lincoln
|
52.81 |
2 |
|
17 |
Richardson, Megan |
11 |
Lincoln
|
52.84 |
1 |
|
18 |
Castaneda, Savannah |
11 |
Jesuit
|
52.98 |
1 |
|
19 |
Merrill, Madison |
9 |
Skyview
|
53.71 |
2 |
|
20 |
Matsell, Emma |
10 |
Aloha
|
53.81 |
3 |
|
21 |
Schmutzler, Janne |
12 |
Newport
|
54.00 |
4 |
|
22 |
Garcia-Sanchez, Vaness |
11 |
Centennial
|
54.36 |
3 |
|
23 |
Churchill, Nicole |
11 |
Sunset
|
54.63 |
1 |
|
24 |
Zhiryada, Anisiya |
9 |
Centennial
|
54.75 |
4 |
|
25 |
Kondo, Asuka |
11 |
Aloha
|
57.41 |
2 |
|
|
Speer, Kaitlin |
10 |
Jesuit
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Wages, Genevieve |
9 |
Wilson
|
DNS |
4 |
|
|
Jessen, Sheyana |
9 |
Gresham
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Smith, DeBorde, Chan, Chiang |
|
Lake Oswego
|
50.29 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Boime, Washingt, Dack, Laber |
|
Central Catholic
|
50.33 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Klein, Ogbeama, Harris, Nmereole |
|
Gresham
|
50.92 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Yoshishi, Schmidt, Spears-R, Bateman |
|
Clackamas
|
51.19 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Dillon, Irwin, Kaufman, Porter |
|
Skyview
|
51.33 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Nekekpem, Songster, Liggins, Turner |
|
Aloha
|
51.38 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Fassiott, Kaizuka , Andoh, Wilson |
|
Lincoln
|
52.09 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Woodruff, Hernande, Gomez, Hargett |
|
Newport
|
55.33 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Beaman, Timmons, Kaufman, Irwin |
|
Skyview
|
4:08.56 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Smith, Murnieks, Cedillo-, Mitchell |
|
Sprague
|
4:10.66 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Andoh, Lair, Accetta, Kaizuka |
|
Lincoln
|
4:11.02 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Maroney, Laber, Washingt, Shaffer |
|
Central Catholic
|
4:11.23 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Bateman, Batazhan, Schmidt, James |
|
Clackamas
|
4:15.77 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Andersen, Sundstro, Van Vlee, Poulsen |
|
Wilson
|
4:19.85 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Ronnfeld, Lewis, Rodrigue, McHone |
|
Centennial
|
4:21.40 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Hargett, Schmutzl, Rabourn, McLane |
|
Newport
|
4:25.30 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hoekstre, Gretchen |
10 |
Seaside
|
37-01.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Wilder, Kiya |
12 |
Klamath Union
|
36-09.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Aluesi, Angel |
9 |
Centennial
|
36-01.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Jackson, Alivia |
12 |
Centennial
|
36-00.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Haupt, Kayleigh |
10 |
Klamath Union
|
35-08.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Mathis, Libby |
9 |
Barlow
|
34-01.25 | (508.00m) |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Nordstrom, Ahliah |
10 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
32-10.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Hunter, Nicole |
12 |
Aloha
|
32-03.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Raunig, Elle |
11 |
Skyview
|
32-02.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Ashley, Sinclair |
11 |
Parkrose
|
31-09.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
11 |
Brotherton, Abigail |
11 |
Prairie
|
31-06.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
12 |
Greely, Sierra |
10 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
31-05.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
13 |
Andre, Samara |
10 |
Jesuit
|
31-00.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
14 |
Johnson, Ashley |
11 |
Newport
|
30-07.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
15 |
Krisky, Katey |
9 |
Aloha
|
30-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
16 |
David, Ava |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
30-03.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
17 |
Suria, Kathya |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
30-00.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
18 |
Neal, Olivia |
12 |
Sunset
|
29-01.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
18 |
Martinez, Destiny |
12 |
Newport
|
29-01.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
20 |
Hall, Brooke |
12 |
Centennial
|
28-01.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
21 |
Frankovic, Rachael |
12 |
Lincoln
|
27-10.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
22 |
Berkovitch, Sara |
9 |
Wilson
|
26-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
23 |
Uili, Taumaia |
10 |
Wilson
|
24-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
24 |
Huard, Harley |
11 |
Lincoln
|
24-07.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
25 |
Van Wagoner, Olivia |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
24-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
26 |
Fletcher, Kiele |
9 |
Reynolds
|
23-11.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Lent, Kirstin |
12 |
Seaside
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Headings, Katelynn |
12 |
Gresham
|
ND | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Cooper, Paige |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
DNS | (--) |
4 |
|
|
Thompson, Kiley |
9 |
Reynolds
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Williams, Grace |
10 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Pierce, Jada |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
DNS | (--) |
4 |
|
|
Heuberger, Marie |
12 |
Regis
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Womens Discus Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
David, Ava |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
118-02 | (508.00m) |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Moren, Cerah |
12 |
Pitman
|
117-10 | (508.00m) |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Aluesi, Angel |
9 |
Centennial
|
106-05 | (508.00m) |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Hargett, Halle |
10 |
Newport
|
105-00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Wilder, Kiya |
12 |
Klamath Union
|
103-07 | (508.00m) |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Ham, Mariah |
11 |
Barlow
|
102-08 | (508.00m) |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Christopher, Piper |
10 |
Lincoln
|
102-03 | (508.00m) |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Headings, Katelynn |
12 |
Gresham
|
97-06 | (508.00m) |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Ashley, Sinclair |
11 |
Parkrose
|
95-01 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
10 |
Martinez, Destiny |
12 |
Newport
|
91-06 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
11 |
Raunig, Elle |
11 |
Skyview
|
87-10 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
12 |
Sayler, Cece |
11 |
Skyview
|
85-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
12 |
Hoekstre, Gretchen |
10 |
Seaside
|
85-10 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
14 |
Suria, Kathya |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
83-04 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
15 |
Mathis, Libby |
9 |
Barlow
|
80-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
16 |
Lamb, Jillian |
10 |
Clackamas
|
79-02 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
16 |
Nordstrom, Ahliah |
10 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
79-02 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
18 |
Haupt, Kayleigh |
10 |
Klamath Union
|
76-09 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
19 |
Summers, Sophia |
10 |
Sunset
|
76-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
20 |
Pierce, Jada |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
75-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
21 |
Lopez-Custodio, Martha |
12 |
Reynolds
|
75-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
21 |
Brotherton, Abigail |
11 |
Prairie
|
75-08 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
23 |
Hunter, Nicole |
12 |
Aloha
|
73-10 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
24 |
Hall, Brooke |
12 |
Centennial
|
70-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
25 |
Shanks, Maria |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
67-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
26 |
Berkovitch, Sara |
9 |
Wilson
|
63-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
27 |
Uili, Taumaia |
10 |
Wilson
|
60-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
28 |
Fletcher, Kiele |
9 |
Reynolds
|
59-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
29 |
Rodelo, Daphne |
11 |
Aloha
|
53-02 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
|
Lent, Kirstin |
12 |
Seaside
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Jesson, Colette |
12 |
Lincoln
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Andre, Samara |
10 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Franklin, Crystal |
12 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Quigley, Malaika |
10 |
Prairie
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Dolby, Rachel |
11 |
Regis
|
DNS | (--) |
3 |
|
|
Salang, Leilani |
12 |
Blanchet Catholi
|
DNS | (--) |
4 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moren, Cerah |
12 |
Pitman
|
141-09 | (508.00m) |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Thompson, Madeline |
12 |
Sandy
|
140-02 | (508.00m) |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Fritz, Rhiley |
12 |
Corbett
|
136-06 | (508.00m) |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Jenkins, Rachel |
12 |
Aloha
|
126-07 | (508.00m) |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Anderson, Charlotte |
10 |
Lincoln
|
119-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Woodruff, Tehya |
12 |
Newport
|
117-08 | (508.00m) |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Hargett, Madison |
10 |
Newport
|
113-02 | (508.00m) |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Curran, Olivia |
12 |
Clackamas
|
113-01 | (508.00m) |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Ridgeway, Kiora |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
109-03 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
10 |
Hargett, Halle |
10 |
Newport
|
105-11 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
11 |
Wilson, Kate |
11 |
Sunset
|
105-07 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
12 |
Jackson, Alivia |
12 |
Centennial
|
105-05 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
13 |
Jesson, Colette |
12 |
Lincoln
|
104-05 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
13 |
Pierce, Jada |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
104-05 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
15 |
Nienaber, Hannah |
12 |
Prairie
|
101-02 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
16 |
Huddleston, Anna |
10 |
Seaside
|
100-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
17 |
Stafford, Suzanne |
12 |
Clackamas
|
100-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
18 |
Rodriguez, Christina |
9 |
Centennial
|
99-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
19 |
Lizier-Zmudzinski, Irena |
9 |
Jesuit
|
99-05 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
20 |
Akina, Desirie |
12 |
Aloha
|
93-01 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
20 |
Sayler, Cece |
11 |
Skyview
|
93-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
22 |
Campbell, Jaqiah |
10 |
Centennial
|
91-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
23 |
Menera, Ana |
11 |
Gresham
|
90-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
24 |
Day, Maddi |
12 |
Wilson
|
87-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
25 |
Potter, Megan |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
86-05 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
26 |
Quigley, Malaika |
10 |
Prairie
|
85-03 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
27 |
Edwards, Alexa |
11 |
Barlow
|
82-11 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
28 |
Nguyen, Nini |
11 |
Reynolds
|
78-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
29 |
Rose, Morgan |
12 |
Reynolds
|
72-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
30 |
Langeliers, Kiana |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
62-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
31 |
Roach, Grace |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
60-08 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
McGee, Taylor |
11 |
Gresham
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Suria, Kathya |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Sanders, Sara |
10 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
4 |
|
|
Hoekstre, Gretchen |
10 |
Seaside
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Denham, Sydney |
12 |
Lincoln
|
5-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
McHone, Madison |
10 |
Centennial
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Hamilton, Stephanie |
12 |
Lincoln
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Ogbeama, Destiny |
10 |
Gresham
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
4 |
Johnson, Abi |
12 |
Reynolds
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
4 |
Chase, Nishi |
12 |
Klamath Union
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
7 |
Makin, Jill |
11 |
Sunset
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
7 |
Markell, Kaselyn |
9 |
Barlow
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
7 |
Jackson, Alivia |
12 |
Centennial
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
7 |
Lentz, Jaden |
12 |
Skyview
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
7 |
Schmidt, Valerie |
11 |
Prairie
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
7 |
Baines, Adia |
10 |
Lincoln
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
13 |
Kary, Logan |
9 |
Franklin (OR)
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Ramsey, Rylee |
10 |
Barlow
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Parypa-Price, Kyla |
9 |
Clackamas
|
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Weber, Jade |
9 |
Newport
|
4-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Wilson, Julia |
10 |
Wilson
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Austin, Debby |
9 |
Wilson
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Laber, Anna |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Hageman, Darian |
11 |
Astoria
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Fay, Alina |
10 |
Skyview
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Wilkins, Lainne |
10 |
Prairie
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Buchholz, Emily |
10 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Richardson, Madison |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Parker, Shania |
11 |
Aloha
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Carter, Bailey |
12 |
Sunset
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Booth, Rose |
10 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Miller, Loghan |
9 |
Franklin (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Neal, Olivia |
12 |
Sunset
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Schreiber, Abbey |
12 |
Brookings-Harbor
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Kawata, Alyssa |
11 |
Clackamas
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5.5 |
3 |
Colling, Julia |
12 |
Centennial
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5.5 |
5 |
Bretzing, Maddie |
12 |
Skyview
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
5 |
Chase, Nishi |
12 |
Klamath Union
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
5 |
Schultz, Sierra |
10 |
Centennial
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
8 |
Nowodworski, Gabriella |
11 |
Centennial
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.33 |
8 |
Fine, Maya |
12 |
Lincoln
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.33 |
8 |
Pavlock, Kiomi |
11 |
Lincoln
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.33 |
11 |
Daly, Lauren |
12 |
Wilson
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Powers, Nina |
11 |
Sunset
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Kono, Emilie |
11 |
Lincoln
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
DeWitt, Natalie |
12 |
Newport
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Unflat, Chloe |
9 |
Wilson
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Harbison, Nora |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Brown, Sadie |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Burns, Kensington |
12 |
Barlow
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Balish, Angie |
12 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
White, Grace |
10 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Meeks, Jessica |
11 |
Reynolds
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Shirley, Hannah |
12 |
Skyview
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Edmonds, Sarah |
10 |
Prairie
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Lewis, Elizabeth |
11 |
Barlow
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hageman, Darian |
11 |
Astoria
|
16-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Nwokoma, Ujunwa |
11 |
Clackamas
|
16-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Nmereole, Fechi |
10 |
Gresham
|
16-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Smith, Chloe |
10 |
Centennial
|
15-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Pham, Maija-Linh |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
15-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Lowery, Morgan |
11 |
Skyview
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Pasquantonio, Erica |
10 |
Clackamas
|
15-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Summers, Sophia |
10 |
Sunset
|
15-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Persons, Lily |
9 |
Regis
|
15-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Nguyen, Vy |
11 |
Centennial
|
14-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Graff, Maeson |
9 |
Wilson
|
14-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
12 |
Liggins, Mariah |
11 |
Aloha
|
14-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Leon, Nathalia |
11 |
Lincoln
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Hamilton, Stephanie |
12 |
Lincoln
|
14-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Rose, Renee |
11 |
Skyview
|
14-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Castaneda, Savannah |
11 |
Jesuit
|
14-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Abudakar, McKenzie |
12 |
Sunset
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Brittain, Ashlynn |
9 |
Reynolds
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
19 |
Andresen, Olivia |
12 |
Reynolds
|
13-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
20 |
Hayes-Tanner, Melieah |
9 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
13-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
21 |
Liu, Dalia |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
22 |
Barnes, Lizzy |
12 |
Seaside
|
13-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
22 |
Hermann, Mia |
11 |
Jesuit
|
13-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
24 |
DeWitt, Natalie |
12 |
Newport
|
13-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
25 |
Woodruff, Tehya |
12 |
Newport
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
26 |
Tran, Vivian |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
12-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
27 |
Capps, Madelynn |
9 |
Barlow
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Sofianos, Callista |
12 |
Prairie
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Schaefer, Katherine |
12 |
Prairie
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Poulsen, Avery |
9 |
Wilson
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
McKinney, Ayriana |
10 |
Parkrose
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Strong, Cameron |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Johnson, Kiara |
11 |
Parkrose
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Houston, Kelsey |
12 |
Barlow
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Carter, Bailey |
12 |
Sunset
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Glass, Enajah |
9 |
Centennial
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hageman, Darian |
11 |
Astoria
|
37-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Igbonagwam, Peace |
11 |
Reynolds
|
35-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Liggins, Mariah |
11 |
Aloha
|
33-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Jefferson, Gabby |
11 |
Aloha
|
32-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Mokashi, Aesha |
11 |
Sunset
|
32-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Schmutzler, Janne |
12 |
Newport
|
32-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Batazhan, Inessa |
11 |
Clackamas
|
32-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Schaefer, Katherine |
12 |
Prairie
|
32-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Klein, Sadie |
11 |
Gresham
|
31-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
10 |
Carmichael, Kendsy |
11 |
Sunset
|
31-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Gerwig, Clancy |
11 |
Sunset
|
30-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Andresen, Olivia |
12 |
Reynolds
|
30-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Tran, Vivian |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
30-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Barnes, Lizzy |
12 |
Seaside
|
30-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Mounemack, Priscilla |
9 |
Clackamas
|
30-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Fine, Maya |
12 |
Lincoln
|
30-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Lowery, Morgan |
11 |
Skyview
|
29-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Graff, Maeson |
9 |
Wilson
|
29-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
19 |
Morrow, Ellie |
12 |
Centennial
|
29-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
20 |
Woodruff, Tehya |
12 |
Newport
|
28-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
21 |
Millhollon, Melody |
9 |
Barlow
|
28-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
22 |
Nguyen, Vy |
11 |
Centennial
|
28-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
23 |
Andersen, Meaghan |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
28-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
24 |
Markell, Kaselyn |
9 |
Barlow
|
23-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Adams, Elise |
11 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Strong, Cameron |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Kono, Emilie |
11 |
Lincoln
|
ND | (--) |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Schreiber, Abbey |
12 |
Brookings-Harbor
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Vranka Wafula, Rispa |
9 |
Wilson
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Rice, Regan |
11 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
3 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|