|
Our Media/Results from Harrier Classic
Our Results
Team Scores
2014 Results - Harrier ClassicPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 4th 2014, 11:19pm
Website:Click here Results by: Eclectic Edge Racing FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE GIRLS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================= == ==================== ===== =====
1 1270 Samantha Pumphrey 10 Springfield 21:40 6:59
2 1 1565 Nyrie Cole 10 Westview 21:45 7:01
3 2 259 Isabella Storniolo 9 Corvallis 21:47 7:01
4 3 1356 Nicole Oh 10 Tualatin 22:00 7:05
5 4 1361 Ashley Ulberg 9 Tualatin 22:11 7:09
6 5 354 Maddie Smith 9 Crescent Valley 22:20 7:12
7 6 257 Maya Stock 9 Corvallis 22:42 7:19
8 7 1572 Helen Heussner 10 Westview 22:50 7:21
9 8 1573 Katherine Huiskes 10 Westview 22:50 7:21
10 9 1678 Hayden Wilde 10 Wilsonville 22:54 7:23
11 10 1581 Dierdre McKay 9 Westview 22:54 7:23
12 11 340 Raven Hartley 10 Crescent Valley 23:07 7:27
13 12 331 Nicole Bell 10 Crescent Valley 23:07 7:27
14 13 1651 Lauren Burns 10 Wilsonville 23:14 7:29
15 14 790 McKenna Tanselli 10 Lebanon 23:21 7:31
16 15 771 Mya Corbett 9 Lebanon 23:28 7:33
17 16 1399 Courtney Davis 9 Union 23:28 7:34
18 17 296 Margaret Faliano 10 Crater 23:34 7:35
19 66 Bethanie Altamirano 9 Central 23:37 7:36
20 18 1575 Hansani Kasthuriarachchi 9 Westview 23:40 7:37
21 19 349 Liza Melnikova 9 Crescent Valley 23:44 7:39
22 1713 Liliane Menezes 10 Woodburn 23:47 7:40
23 20 721 Darby Simpson 10 La Salle 23:49 7:40
24 21 1412 Alex Taylor 9 Union 23:49 7:40
25 22 241 Rebecca Garretson 9 Corvallis 23:54 7:42
26 23 1410 Sofia Reyes 10 Union 23:56 7:43
27 77 Beatriz Trujillo 9 Central 24:01 7:44
28 24 1364 Ashlyn Welk 10 Tualatin 24:04 7:45
29 1488 Mari Stenger 10 West Albany 24:11 7:47
30 25 213 Makenzie Webster 10 Churchill 24:11 7:47
31 1475 Desarae Kopplien 10 West Albany 24:12 7:48
32 26 306 Grace Yeo 10 Crater 24:19 7:50
33 27 352 Kennedy Simpson 10 Crescent Valley 24:22 7:51
34 28 1345 Morgan Darby 9 Tualatin 24:23 7:51
35 29 346 Elizabeth Lusardi 10 Crescent Valley 24:26 7:52
36 30 1229 Dana Nunez 9 Sprague 24:28 7:53
37 31 565 Kate Sause 10 Gresham 24:32 7:54
38 32 205 Emma Rosenberg 9 Churchill 24:33 7:54
39 33 299 Rylee Jakabosky 10 Crater 24:33 7:55
40 34 558 Jessica Ceja-Linares 9 Gresham 24:35 7:55
41 35 1569 Chloe Gantz 10 Westview 24:35 7:55
42 36 1579 May Lewis 9 Westview 24:36 7:55
43 37 1351 Catherine Hancock 10 Tualatin 24:40 7:57
44 1486 Claire Simpson 10 West Albany 24:42 7:57
45 1266 Rhleiha Eggleston 10 Springfield 24:48 7:59
46 38 1234 Madison Stanaway 9 Sprague 24:52 8:00
47 39 982 Maddy Jacobsen 9 McKay 24:54 8:01
48 40 1405 Adaline Lee 10 Union 24:56 8:02
49 41 298 Emma Hill 9 Crater 24:56 8:02
50 490 Micah Shibley 10 Estacada 25:01 8:03
51 516 Savannah Justen 10 Glencoe 25:03 8:04
52 42 1012 Taylor Presley 10 Milwaukie 25:03 8:04
53 999 Naomi Satchell 9 McKenzie 25:04 8:04
54 509 Meya Casono 9 Glencoe 25:06 8:05
55 43 1240 Carlee White 9 Sprague 25:13 8:07
56 44 1363 Denali Webber 10 Tualatin 25:14 8:08
57 45 1357 Migdalia Pensado 9 Tualatin 25:17 8:09
58 46 786 Meghan Pounds 10 Lebanon 25:19 8:09
59 47 705 Jasmine Gloden 10 La Salle 25:23 8:11
60 48 1238 Hayley Vohland 9 Sprague 25:24 8:11
61 1346 Mariana Diaz 10 Tualatin 25:26 8:12
62 1568 Lili Fritzke 9 Westview 25:27 8:12
63 49 208 Ari Thein 10 Churchill 25:28 8:12
64 50 292 Brittany Bosworth 10 Crater 25:29 8:12
65 51 289 Monica Andre 10 Crater 25:29 8:13
66 52 1679 Kaila Willard 9 Wilsonville 25:30 8:13
67 53 1225 Jessica Li 9 Sprague 25:35 8:14
68 1577 Cassie Larimer 10 Westview 25:35 8:14
69 54 1650 Olivia Bean 10 Wilsonville 25:35 8:15
70 55 211 Gabrielle Utz 10 Churchill 25:36 8:15
71 1358 Makayla Rife 10 Tualatin 25:36 8:15
72 1587 Kelly Sandoval 9 Westview 25:38 8:16
73 56 778 Michelle Kyle 10 Lebanon 25:40 8:16
74 1182 Bronte Mitchell 9 South Albany 25:44 8:17
75 57 294 Julianne Croft 10 Crater 25:49 8:19
76 514 Ally Hedges 10 Glencoe 26:00 8:22
77 58 1006 Hope Frost-Mitchell 10 Milwaukie 26:00 8:23
78 59 1011 Elsa King 10 Milwaukie 26:12 8:26
79 60 1227 Taylor Monismith 9 Sprague 26:13 8:26
80 1478 Rebecca Lundgreen 9 West Albany 26:14 8:27
81 1715 Connie Schefford 10 Woodburn 26:22 8:30
82 61 1666 Sophia Lochner 9 Wilsonville 26:22 8:30
83 1583 Quincy Neal 10 Westview 26:26 8:31
84 493 Loryn Young 9 Estacada 26:28 8:31
85 1514 Nadia Alvarez 9 West Salem 26:29 8:32
86 1528 Rochelle Nunez 10 West Salem 26:32 8:33
87 822 Angelica Ocampo 10 Liberty 26:33 8:33
88 1586 Monica Rivas 9 Westview 26:36 8:34
89 1574 Alex Jagielski 9 Westview 26:37 8:34
90 62 560 Brooke Graham 9 Gresham 26:40 8:35
91 1589 Anna Springer 10 Westview 26:43 8:36
92 481 Kaitlyn Bertram 9 Estacada 26:55 8:40
93 63 199 Lydia Logan 9 Churchill 26:57 8:41
94 64 707 Sierra Grant 10 La Salle 27:03 8:43
95 295 Margarita Duran 9 Crater 27:04 8:43
96 1633 Gabriela Oseguera-Serra 11 Willamette 27:05 8:43
97 65 1402 Cruci Gonzalez 10 Union 27:06 8:44
98 1072 Olivia Hill 9 Putnam 27:10 8:45
99 66 1010 Caitlyn Grogan 10 Milwaukie 27:20 8:48
100 67 1664 Acacia Like 10 Wilsonville 27:26 8:50
101 68 243 Felicity Howell 10 Corvallis 27:29 8:51
102 1188 Honoka Yokoyama 10 South Albany 27:31 8:52
103 1186 Catie Wright 10 South Albany 27:32 8:52
104 69 1672 Madison Roelofs 10 Wilsonville 27:34 8:53
105 1654 Olivia George 10 Wilsonville 27:36 8:53
106 70 566 Dallas Shepherd 9 Gresham 27:47 8:57
107 71 770 Kelly Clever 10 Lebanon 28:10 9:04
108 72 712 Emily McCoy 10 La Salle 28:11 9:05
109 73 567 Natalie Vasquez 10 Gresham 28:19 9:07
110 74 976 Crystal Corral Perez 10 McKay 28:20 9:07
111 75 700 Kateri Dir-Munoz 10 La Salle 28:34 9:12
112 1306 Macy Buster 9 Thurston 28:40 9:14
113 305 Emily Thomason 9 Crater 28:46 9:16
114 76 252 Ellery Peterson 9 Corvallis 28:46 9:16
115 1089 Rita Callaway 10 Regis 28:47 9:16
116 291 Hannah Berklund 10 Crater 28:49 9:17
117 1359 Claire Robert 10 Tualatin 28:49 9:17
118 77 563 Cassandra Nunez 9 Gresham 28:57 9:19
119 1265 Allyssa Burkett 10 Springfield 29:06 9:22
120 1580 Carrie McCaslin 9 Westview 29:13 9:25
121 78 1008 Morgan Gallardo 10 Milwaukie 29:14 9:25
122 79 343 Julia Howard 9 Crescent Valley 29:27 9:29
123 80 1231 Maggie Robinson 9 Sprague 29:46 9:35
124 933 Ceceia Andy 10 Madras 29:52 9:37
125 81 1407 Allyson Mertz 10 Union 29:56 9:38
126 1584 Rebekah Nishida 10 Westview 30:05 9:41
127 1293 Cassidy Leatherwood 9 Sutherlin 30:07 9:42
128 1564 Meaghan Avila 9 Westview 30:09 9:42
129 1525 Sania Kent 10 West Salem 30:12 9:43
130 1349 Jessyka Evans 10 Tualatin 30:24 9:47
131 82 1392 Patricia Alegre 10 Union 31:12 10:03
132 1094 Abby Warren 10 Regis 31:13 10:03
133 83 977 Julia Dickinson 10 McKay 31:18 10:05
134 336 Savanna Freeman 9 Crescent Valley 31:31 10:09
135 1 Debra Baker 9 Benson 31:42 10:12
136 84 710 Rebecca Ly 9 La Salle 32:14 10:23
137 85 709 Emma Kuffner 9 La Salle 32:14 10:23
138 1408 Katherine Munro 9 Union 34:03 10:58
139 304 Jennifer Steele 10 Crater 34:33 11:08
140 1294 Savannah Loos 10 Sutherlin 34:36 11:09
141 1074 Sofia Raschio 9 Putnam 34:58 11:16
142 337 Hannah Gilbert 10 Crescent Valley 37:35 12:06
143 86 973 Victoria Alonso 9 McKay 37:51 12:11
144 87 972 Giselle Alonso 9 McKay 38:14 12:19
145 1631 Caitlin Hicks 10 Willamette 38:42 12:28
146 1630 Bellamie Curyea 9 Willamette 38:44 12:28
147 88 782 Rachelle Mitchell 9 Lebanon 39:30 12:43
148 1515 McKenzie Baker 9 West Salem 41:02 13:13
---------------------------------------------------
2014 HARRIER CLASSIC TEAM SCORES - FROSH/SOPH GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------
1. Westview
1 7 8 10 18 (35) (36) = 44
Nyrie Cole, Helen Heussner, Katherine Huiskes, Dierdre McKay, Hansani
Kasthuriarachchi, Chloe Gantz, May Lewis
2. Crescent Valley
5 11 12 19 27 (29) (79) = 74
Maddie Smith, Raven Hartley, Nicole Bell, Liza Melnikova, Kennedy
Simpson, Elizabeth Lusardi, Julia Howard
3. Tualatin
3 4 24 28 37 (44) (45) = 96
Nicole Oh, Ashley Ulberg, Ashlyn Welk, Morgan Darby, Catherine Hancock,
Denali Webber, Migdalia Pensado
4. Union
16 21 23 40 65 (81) (82) = 165
Courtney Davis, Alex Taylor, Sofia Reyes, Adaline Lee, Cruci Gonzalez,
Allyson Mertz, Patricia Alegre
5. Crater
17 26 33 41 50 (51) (57) = 167
Margaret Faliano, Grace Yeo, Rylee Jakabosky, Emma Hill, Brittany
Bosworth, Monica Andre, Julianne Croft
6. Corvallis
2 6 22 68 76 = 174
Isabella Storniolo, Maya Stock, Rebecca Garretson, Felicity Howell,
Ellery Peterson
7. Wilsonville
9 13 52 54 61 (67) (69) = 189
Hayden Wilde, Lauren Burns, Kaila Willard, Olivia Bean, Sophia Lochner,
Acacia Like, Madison Roelofs
8. Lebanon
14 15 46 56 71 (88) = 202
McKenna Tanselli, Mya Corbett, Meghan Pounds, Michelle Kyle, Kelly
Clever, Rachelle Mitchell
9. Sprague
30 38 43 48 53 (60) (80) = 212
Dana Nunez, Madison Stanaway, Carlee White, Hayley Vohland, Jessica Li,
Taylor Monismith, Maggie Robinson
10. Churchill
25 32 49 55 63 = 224
Makenzie Webster, Emma Rosenberg, Ari Thein, Gabrielle Utz, Lydia
Logan
11. Gresham
31 34 62 70 73 (77) = 270
Kate Sause, Jessica Ceja-Linares, Brooke Graham, Dallas Shepherd,
Natalie Vasquez, Cassandra Nunez
12. La Salle
20 47 64 72 75 (84) (85) = 278
Darby Simpson, Jasmine Gloden, Sierra Grant, Emily McCoy, Kateri
Dir-Munoz, Rebecca Ly, Emma Kuffner
13. Milwaukie
42 58 59 66 78 = 303
Taylor Presley, Hope Frost-Mitchell, Elsa King, Caitlyn Grogan, Morgan
Gallardo
14. McKay
39 74 83 86 87 = 369
Maddy Jacobsen, Crystal Corral Perez, Julia Dickinson, Victoria Alonso,
Giselle Alonso
FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE BOYS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================= == ==================== ===== =====
1 1 313 Griff Hokanson 10 Crater 17:22 5:36
2 2 286 Ian Vickstrom 9 Corvallis 17:37 5:40
3 3 324 Gabe Southmayd 9 Crater 17:42 5:42
4 129 Finn Sylwester 10 Century 17:45 5:43
5 4 1444 Chad Richards 10 Union 18:00 5:48
6 5 730 Zachary Cross 9 La Salle 18:00 5:48
7 6 280 Sawyer Olsen 9 Corvallis 18:07 5:50
8 7 381 Nicholas Turkisher 10 Crescent Valley 18:07 5:50
9 8 1553 Brad Nokes 10 West Salem 18:10 5:51
10 9 222 Timothy Kaelin 10 Churchill 18:12 5:52
11 10 846 Jacob Espinosa 10 Liberty 18:15 5:53
12 11 267 Ryan Frederickson 10 Corvallis 18:20 5:54
13 12 321 Francisco Ramirez 10 Crater 18:23 5:55
14 13 1446 Austin Seo 10 Union 18:26 5:56
15 1275 Benjamen Birkby 10 Springfield 18:27 5:57
16 14 265 Christopher Cebra 9 Corvallis 18:28 5:57
17 15 1538 Fabian Elizondo 9 West Salem 18:29 5:57
18 16 1413 Aaron Avery 9 Union 18:30 5:58
19 17 1710 Nobuki Yaso 10 Wilsonville 18:31 5:58
20 18 1536 Logan Divelbiss 10 West Salem 18:33 5:59
21 19 274 Oliver Joss 9 Corvallis 18:34 5:59
22 20 366 Warren Elwood 10 Crescent Valley 18:42 6:01
23 21 1601 Gavin Donithorne 9 Westview 18:42 6:01
24 22 223 Milton Monroe 10 Churchill 18:42 6:02
25 23 1214 Thomas Witney 10 South Albany 18:52 6:05
26 24 1702 Jackson Shavere 10 Wilsonville 18:56 6:06
27 25 363 Spencer Boock 9 Crescent Valley 18:57 6:06
28 26 938 Tyler Anderson 9 Madras 18:59 6:07
29 27 310 Isaac Eichenlaub 9 Crater 19:00 6:07
30 28 843 Patrick Higgins 10 Liberty 19:01 6:07
31 29 371 Brawly Lamer 10 Crescent Valley 19:03 6:08
32 30 1545 Christian Howlan 10 West Salem 19:05 6:09
33 31 1594 Benjamin Asbury 10 Westview 19:07 6:10
34 32 1385 Kent Sadler 10 Tualatin 19:09 6:10
35 33 529 Alex Ackerman 10 Glencoe 19:12 6:11
36 34 85 Josh Dickson 9 Central 19:14 6:12
37 35 1019 Austin Dongvillo 10 Milwaukie 19:16 6:13
38 36 1600 Keegan Dillon 10 Westview 19:20 6:14
39 37 1685 Jeremy Duke 10 Wilsonville 19:21 6:14
40 38 1537 Cameron Douglas 10 West Salem 19:26 6:16
41 39 1330 Adam Neiwert 9 Thurston 19:27 6:16
42 40 758 John Stafford 10 La Salle 19:30 6:17
43 41 727 Aiden Bartocci 9 La Salle 19:30 6:17
44 42 838 Benjamin Fookes 10 Liberty 19:32 6:18
45 43 360 Joel Atkinson 10 Crescent Valley 19:34 6:18
46 44 1439 Will McKinney 9 Union 19:37 6:19
47 1719 Brandon Hobson 10 Woodburn 19:39 6:20
48 45 81 Isaac Burgett 9 Central 19:40 6:20
49 46 1323 Alex Hinson 10 Thurston 19:41 6:21
50 47 1202 Andrew Nord 9 South Albany 19:42 6:21
51 48 271 Evan Howe 9 Corvallis 19:43 6:21
52 49 1390 Michael Wood 10 Tualatin 19:43 6:21
53 50 307 Blake Beck 9 Crater 19:44 6:22
54 51 1201 Tyler Miller 9 South Albany 19:45 6:22
55 52 308 Hunter Devilleneuve 10 Crater 19:45 6:22
56 568 Jaymen Beall 10 Gresham 19:46 6:22
57 53 832 Ethan Boltz 10 Liberty 19:46 6:22
58 54 1429 Micah Goff 9 Union 19:47 6:22
59 55 1608 Kaito Hioki 10 Westview 19:49 6:23
60 56 1336 Jaidon Singh 9 Thurston 19:51 6:24
61 57 532 Cooper Doxey 10 Glencoe 19:52 6:24
62 58 557 Brady Zickel 10 Glencoe 19:53 6:24
63 59 1688 Tyler Greco 9 Wilsonville 19:55 6:25
64 60 841 Henry Hamilton 10 Liberty 19:59 6:26
65 61 1376 Tyler Lathrop 9 Tualatin 20:03 6:28
66 62 1017 Ben Davis 10 Milwaukie 20:04 6:28
67 63 844 Sahil Jani 10 Liberty 20:04 6:28
68 64 1442 Owen Murphy 9 Union 20:05 6:28
69 65 1025 Mike Lippi 10 Milwaukie 20:07 6:29
70 1251 Josiah Herrera 9 Sprague 20:09 6:29
71 66 1209 Terran Swope 9 South Albany 20:10 6:30
72 67 1606 David Gasper 9 Westview 20:10 6:30
73 68 285 Albert Tufillaro 10 Corvallis 20:11 6:30
74 122 Henry Pham 10 Century 20:12 6:31
75 69 1561 Kyle Trevis 10 West Salem 20:17 6:32
76 70 1373 Gabriel Kerner 10 Tualatin 20:18 6:32
77 71 725 William Adriance 10 La Salle 20:20 6:33
78 72 1332 Camron Phillips 9 Thurston 20:20 6:33
79 73 1617 Nishit Mishra 10 Westview 20:24 6:34
80 74 1318 Trace Crummett 9 Thurston 20:24 6:34
81 75 314 Josh Idiart 10 Crater 20:27 6:35
82 76 1433 Rand Kingsford 10 Union 20:27 6:35
83 77 944 Genesis Lucei 9 Madras 20:28 6:36
84 78 216 Carl Bieker 10 Churchill 20:28 6:36
85 79 1506 Isaac Hickel 9 West Albany 20:29 6:36
86 80 1333 Caleb Plummer 10 Thurston 20:33 6:37
87 81 1317 Zachary Burcal 9 Thurston 20:34 6:38
88 82 1368 Brady Davis 10 Tualatin 20:38 6:39
89 277 Braedon Moore-Price 10 Corvallis 20:38 6:39
90 83 1595 Cameron Batchelor 10 Westview 20:39 6:39
91 426 Kenny Sutton 9 Dallas 20:42 6:40
92 1436 Derek Lowrie 9 Union 20:45 6:41
93 287 Joshua Wolfe 9 Corvallis 20:45 6:41
94 84 1682 Joshua Budiao 9 Wilsonville 20:49 6:42
95 85 748 Henry Prentice 9 La Salle 20:51 6:43
96 1602 Joshua Flaig 10 Westview 20:52 6:43
97 86 739 Finnian Knauss 9 La Salle 20:53 6:44
98 87 1533 Derek Breyman 11 West Salem 20:55 6:44
99 578 Glenn Ritz 9 Gresham 20:57 6:45
100 424 Win Sletten 9 Dallas 20:59 6:46
101 1427 Ethan Gharst 9 Union 20:59 6:46
102 1562 Chad Vaughn 10 West Salem 21:01 6:46
103 1414 Daniel Avery 9 Union 21:02 6:46
104 1643 Jared Ralls 10 Willamette 21:06 6:48
105 1620 Daniel Oppenlander 9 Westview 21:07 6:48
106 288 Garrett Woody-Steffenson 10 Corvallis 21:08 6:48
107 88 950 Israel Tapia 9 Madras 21:09 6:49
108 1603 Jeremiah Gaines 9 Westview 21:10 6:49
109 1622 Christian Salvatierra 9 Westview 21:12 6:50
110 1344 Taran Wood 10 Thurston 21:17 6:51
111 89 850 Spencer Nelson 9 Liberty 21:18 6:52
112 1253 Ethan Houskeeper 10 Sprague 21:18 6:52
113 90 951 Chad Thurby 9 Madras 21:20 6:52
114 1262 Ryan Tornberg 9 Sprague 21:23 6:53
115 1420 Michael Curl 10 Union 21:25 6:54
116 1303 Wyatt Keady 10 Sutherlin 21:25 6:54
117 1596 Riley Butler 10 Westview 21:28 6:55
118 1326 Braden Knights 10 Thurston 21:29 6:55
119 496 Adam Griffith 9 Estacada 21:31 6:56
120 91 1191 Bishop Burns 9 South Albany 21:32 6:56
121 92 1512 Zachary Schoening 10 West Albany 21:32 6:56
122 93 98 Rufus Schrader 9 Central 21:33 6:57
123 94 375 Gregory Murphy 10 Crescent Valley 21:35 6:57
124 325 Logan Thompson 9 Crater 21:39 6:58
125 1415 Matt Bailey 9 Union 21:41 6:59
126 1340 Walker Waggoner 10 Thurston 21:42 6:59
127 1343 Nathan Wirth 10 Thurston 21:42 6:59
128 989 Erik Brambila 9 McKay 21:42 6:59
129 569 Gabriel Carsner 10 Gresham 21:42 7:00
130 1440 Austin Medlock 9 Union 21:43 7:00
131 1549 Isaac Marvin 9 West Salem 21:43 7:00
132 851 Kyle Petchey 10 Liberty 21:44 7:00
133 1338 Kyle Surgeon 10 Thurston 21:46 7:01
134 1628 Andrew Young 10 Westview 21:51 7:02
135 1416 Kolton Cannon 9 Union 21:54 7:03
136 315 Ty James 9 Crater 21:55 7:04
137 119 Sean Martinez 10 Century 21:57 7:04
138 95 1211 Logan Whittaker 9 South Albany 22:00 7:05
139 834 Evan Brown 9 Liberty 22:01 7:06
140 96 231 Isaias Zavala 10 Churchill 22:02 7:06
141 97 551 Tim Soethe 9 Glencoe 22:02 7:06
142 98 734 Jordan Gloden 10 La Salle 22:03 7:06
143 1435 Andrew Large 9 Union 22:04 7:06
144 99 549 Henry Rappleyea 10 Glencoe 22:07 7:07
145 1080 Rex Hansen 9 Putnam 22:08 7:08
146 100 1684 Dawson Crooks 10 Wilsonville 22:09 7:08
147 101 226 Brad Owen 10 Churchill 22:09 7:08
148 102 531 Ian Dolbec 9 Glencoe 22:10 7:09
149 1647 Ben Simms 10 Willamette 22:12 7:09
150 1535 Ethan Debates 10 West Salem 22:16 7:10
151 317 Ryan Laws 9 Crater 22:16 7:10
152 103 1113 Cole Oleheiser 9 Regis 22:18 7:11
153 768 James Wilber 9 La Salle 22:19 7:11
154 502 Jason Schaffer 9 Estacada 22:19 7:11
155 104 1372 Ryan Kamp 10 Tualatin 22:27 7:14
156 105 1204 Aaron Pierce 9 South Albany 22:29 7:15
157 856 Simon Wetton 9 Liberty 22:30 7:15
158 106 1502 Bennett Edwards 10 West Albany 22:39 7:18
159 107 1108 Zach Joyce 10 Regis 22:45 7:20
160 108 1494 Nathan Bagley 9 West Albany 22:49 7:21
161 1421 Eric Curtland 9 Union 22:52 7:22
162 20 Nathan Clifton 9 Blanchet Catholic 22:52 7:22
163 109 1105 Ryan Hill 10 Regis 22:54 7:22
164 1612 Brandon Kho 10 Westview 22:55 7:23
165 110 1375 Lucas Kropp 9 Tualatin 22:58 7:24
166 261 Coby Boeder 10 Corvallis 23:01 7:25
167 14 Julian Scherer 9 Benson 23:01 7:25
168 19 Coleton Bonnett 9 Blanchet Catholic 23:03 7:26
169 282 James Peterson 10 Corvallis 23:07 7:27
170 111 382 Lakotah Uffelman 9 Crescent Valley 23:07 7:27
171 1384 Spencer Reynolds 9 Tualatin 23:08 7:27
172 112 943 Jake Frank 9 Madras 23:13 7:29
173 1322 Jerry Henry 10 Thurston 23:17 7:30
174 1389 Noah Wise 9 Tualatin 23:19 7:31
175 749 Diego Puebla-Gutierrez 10 La Salle 23:20 7:31
176 113 1015 Larsen Comara 10 Milwaukie 23:21 7:31
177 114 1116 Joshua Ripp 10 Regis 23:22 7:32
178 11 Essau Klopfenstein 9 Benson 23:24 7:32
179 276 Hayden Misfeldt 10 Corvallis 23:25 7:33
180 1649 Ethan Ward 10 Willamette 23:27 7:33
181 743 Ian McMahon 11 La Salle 23:28 7:33
182 1452 Spenzer Wright 9 Union 23:28 7:34
183 115 91 Andrew Love 9 Central 23:29 7:34
184 116 229 Merlyn Riley 9 Churchill 23:29 7:34
185 990 Cade Coons 10 McKay 23:29 7:34
186 1085 Sanjeeve Vas 10 Putnam 23:30 7:34
187 840 Connor Forbes 10 Liberty 23:30 7:34
188 117 1117 Miles Rush 9 Regis 23:38 7:37
189 1560 Dakota Story 10 West Salem 23:38 7:37
190 320 Jacob Pomeroy 10 Crater 23:43 7:38
191 118 230 Jeffrey Taylor 9 Churchill 23:44 7:39
192 1605 Siva Gajula 10 Westview 23:46 7:39
193 1626 Lucas Weitzel 9 Westview 23:53 7:42
194 1208 Isaac Southwick 9 South Albany 23:54 7:42
195 119 1493 Nathaniel Allen 9 West Albany 24:00 7:44
196 120 1114 Stephen Philippi 10 Regis 24:02 7:44
197 121 1513 Jasper Song 10 West Albany 24:04 7:45
198 993 Martin Garcia 10 McKay 24:05 7:45
199 122 1694 Collin Neville 9 Wilsonville 24:06 7:46
200 123 1496 Kyler Bauserman 9 West Albany 24:06 7:46
201 1558 Shane Seeger 9 West Salem 24:15 7:49
202 766 Alexander White 9 La Salle 24:20 7:50
203 1609 Aditya Jain 9 Westview 24:29 7:53
204 1693 Patrick Murphy 10 Wilsonville 24:34 7:55
205 124 80 John Bradley 9 Central 24:41 7:57
206 125 1031 Elliot Vallejos 9 Milwaukie 24:44 7:58
207 126 84 Ethan Davis 9 Central 24:45 7:58
208 380 Preston Suvoy 9 Crescent Valley 24:45 7:58
209 311 McCoy Gorze 9 Crater 24:55 8:02
210 1607 Braeden Harder 9 Westview 24:56 8:02
211 1423 Owen Day 9 Union 24:57 8:02
212 759 Sam Stone 10 La Salle 24:58 8:02
213 738 Matthew Kerr 10 La Salle 25:01 8:03
214 731 Charles Dierckes 10 La Salle 25:05 8:05
215 733 Ryan Dooris 9 La Salle 25:13 8:07
216 1614 Zackary Martine 9 Westview 25:13 8:07
217 1342 Bryce Winz 10 Thurston 25:28 8:12
218 1687 Nick Grano 9 Wilsonville 26:05 8:24
219 369 Adam Humphrey 9 Crescent Valley 26:13 8:27
220 842 Brian Hernandez 9 Liberty 26:39 8:35
221 1604 Nehemiah Gaines 9 Westview 26:54 8:40
222 127 1029 Jake Stein 9 Milwaukie 27:22 8:49
223 1644 Ben Savage 9 Willamette 27:48 8:57
224 368 Conor Heaney 9 Crescent Valley 27:48 8:57
225 373 Jay Maxon 10 Crescent Valley 27:51 8:58
226 576 Ben Peachey 10 Gresham 27:53 8:59
227 367 Duncan Freeman 9 Crescent Valley 28:13 9:05
228 128 1026 Casey Litchfield 9 Milwaukie 28:16 9:06
229 129 1109 Alex Kelly 10 Regis 33:12 10:41
230 1115 Eric Reynolds 9 Regis 41:21 13:19
--------------------------------------------------
2014 HARRIER CLASSIC TEAM SCORES - FROSH/SOPH BOYS
--------------------------------------------------
1. Corvallis
2 6 11 14 19 (48) (68) = 52
Ian Vickstrom, Sawyer Olsen, Ryan Frederickson, Christopher Cebra,
Oliver Joss, Evan Howe, Albert Tufillaro
2. Crater
1 3 12 27 50 (52) (75) = 93
Griff Hokanson, Gabe Southmayd, Francisco Ramirez, Isaac Eichenlaub,
Blake Beck, Hunter Devilleneuve, Josh Idiart
3. West Salem
8 15 18 30 38 (69) (87) = 109
Brad Nokes, Fabian Elizondo, Logan Divelbiss, Christian Howlan,
Cameron Douglas, Kyle Trevis, Derek Breyman
4. Crescent Valley
7 20 25 29 43 (94)(111) = 124
Nicholas Turkisher, Warren Elwood, Spencer Boock, Brawly Lamer, Joel
Atkinson, Gregory Murphy, Lakotah Uffelman
5. Union
4 13 16 44 54 (64) (76) = 131
Chad Richards, Austin Seo, Aaron Avery, Will McKinney, Micah Goff,
Owen Murphy, Rand Kingsford
6. Liberty
10 28 42 53 60 (63) (89) = 193
Jacob Espinosa, Patrick Higgins, Benjamin Fookes, Ethan Boltz, Henry
Hamilton, Sahil Jani, Spencer Nelson
7. Westview
21 31 36 55 67 (73) (83) = 210
Gavin Donithorne, Benjamin Asbury, Keegan Dillon, Kaito Hioki, David
Gasper, Nishit Mishra, Cameron Batchelor
8. Wilsonville
17 24 37 59 84 (100)(122) = 221
Nobuki Yaso, Jackson Shavere, Jeremy Duke, Tyler Greco, Joshua Budiao,
Dawson Crooks, Collin Neville
9. La Salle
5 40 41 71 85 (86) (98) = 242
Zachary Cross, John Stafford, Aiden Bartocci, William Adriance, Henry
Prentice, Finnian Knauss, Jordan Gloden
10. South Albany
23 47 51 66 91 (95)(105) = 278
Thomas Witney, Andrew Nord, Tyler Miller, Terran Swope, Bishop Burns,
Logan Whittaker, Aaron Pierce
11. Thurston
39 46 56 72 74 (80) (81) = 287
Adam Neiwert, Alex Hinson, Jaidon Singh, Camron Phillips, Trace
Crummett, Caleb Plummer, Zachary Burcal
12. Tualatin
32 49 61 70 82 (104)(110) = 294
Kent Sadler, Michael Wood, Tyler Lathrop, Gabriel Kerner, Brady Davis,
Ryan Kamp, Lucas Kropp
13. Churchill
9 22 78 96 101 (116)(118) = 306
Timothy Kaelin, Milton Monroe, Carl Bieker, Isaias Zavala, Brad Owen,
Merlyn Riley, Jeffrey Taylor
14. Glencoe
33 57 58 97 99 (102) = 344
Alex Ackerman, Cooper Doxey, Brady Zickel, Tim Soethe, Henry Rappleyea,
Ian Dolbec
15. Madras
26 77 88 90 112 = 393
Tyler Anderson, Genesis Lucei, Israel Tapia, Chad Thurby, Jake Frank
16. Milwaukie
35 62 65 113 125 (127)(128) = 400
Austin Dongvillo, Ben Davis, Mike Lippi, Larsen Comara, Elliot
Vallejos, Jake Stein, Casey Litchfield
17. Central
34 45 93 115 124 (126) = 411
Josh Dickson, Isaac Burgett, Rufus Schrader, Andrew Love, John Bradley,
Ethan Davis
18. West Albany
79 92 106 108 119 (121)(123) = 504
Isaac Hickel, Zachary Schoening, Bennett Edwards, Nathan Bagley,
Nathaniel Allen, Jasper Song, Kyler Bauserman
19. Regis
103 107 109 114 117 (120)(129) = 550
Cole Oleheiser, Zach Joyce, Ryan Hill, Joshua Ripp, Miles Rush,
Stephen Philippi, Alex Kelly
JUNIOR/SENIOR GIRLS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================= == ==================== ===== =====
1 1 114 Braanna Weber 12 Century 20:22 6:34
2 936 Maddie Molitor 11 Madras 21:09 6:49
3 2 1655 Emily Gillett 12 Wilsonville 21:54 7:03
4 3 111 Monica Salazar 9 Century 22:05 7:07
5 4 1675 Chloe Tomlinson 12 Wilsonville 22:12 7:09
6 5 107 Meggie Karp 10 Century 22:50 7:21
7 6 701 Manicia Doss 11 La Salle 22:55 7:23
8 7 104 Mira Gill 12 Century 23:01 7:25
9 1354 Sarah Krill 11 Tualatin 23:19 7:30
10 8 358 Aubrey Whitty 11 Crescent Valley 23:20 7:31
11 9 1677 Anne-Marie Wieland 12 Wilsonville 23:25 7:32
12 10 347 Katherine Lusardi 11 Crescent Valley 23:30 7:34
13 11 101 Terri Deeter 11 Century 23:38 7:37
14 1093 Erica Stuckart 12 Regis 23:39 7:37
15 12 1228 Maegan Mortensen 11 Sprague 23:43 7:38
16 13 696 Makenzie Cook 12 La Salle 23:48 7:40
17 517 Megan Lince 12 Glencoe 23:49 7:40
18 14 1669 Annika Pounds 11 Wilsonville 23:54 7:42
19 987 Brooke White 11 McKay 23:56 7:42
20 986 Aileen Salas 12 McKay 23:57 7:43
21 15 703 Taylor Ehl 12 La Salle 23:57 7:43
22 510 Jessica Debord 12 Glencoe 24:02 7:44
23 1014 Alissa Sturman 11 Milwaukie 24:03 7:45
24 16 1658 Eve Hallock 11 Wilsonville 24:04 7:45
25 485 Makena May 11 Estacada 24:11 7:47
26 1365 Jane Westenhaver 12 Tualatin 24:17 7:49
27 1348 Kristen Elder 12 Tualatin 24:18 7:50
28 1393 Megan Bailey 11 Union 24:19 7:50
29 67 Mariah Bazan 12 Central 24:21 7:50
30 1269 Abbigail Hepperle 11 Springfield 24:26 7:52
31 1004 Reyna Arechiga-Torres 11 Milwaukie 24:30 7:53
32 17 1652 Kayla Dahlberg 11 Wilsonville 24:30 7:54
33 18 106 Rachel Hetzel 11 Century 24:33 7:54
34 19 1661 Sarah Johnson 11 Wilsonville 24:35 7:55
35 20 209 Kayla Thomet 11 Churchill 24:41 7:57
36 21 711 Dannise Matarlo 12 La Salle 24:42 7:57
37 487 Emily Searls 12 Estacada 24:44 7:58
38 22 957 Metzin Rodriguez 11 Marshfield 24:48 7:59
39 23 953 Casey Gillett 9 Marshfield 24:49 8:00
40 1629 Mariah Brennan 11 Willamette 24:49 8:00
41 24 202 Lucy Neubeck 11 Churchill 24:56 8:02
42 25 102 Maia Farris 12 Century 25:03 8:04
43 26 398 Anneka Bloomstrom 11 Dallas 25:04 8:04
44 513 Chloe Harris 12 Glencoe 25:05 8:05
45 27 334 Alyssa Enghauser Crescent Valley 25:07 8:05
46 1667 Ashlyn McManus 12 Wilsonville 25:08 8:06
47 28 198 Riley Johnson 11 Churchill 25:09 8:06
48 29 1455 Natalia Badger 12 West Albany 25:12 8:07
49 30 715 Teresa Olarte 11 La Salle 25:28 8:12
50 1305 Tori Bennett 12 Thurston 25:30 8:13
51 31 200 Mary Jane Martin 12 Churchill 25:30 8:13
52 69 Mandi Desmarteau 12 Central 25:36 8:15
53 253 Wyndser Peterson 12 Corvallis 25:36 8:15
54 1659 Rachel Hogan 12 Wilsonville 25:38 8:15
55 1676 Jocelyn Welberg 11 Wilsonville 25:46 8:18
56 32 708 Elizabeth Karambelas 11 La Salle 25:50 8:19
57 33 720 Amy Salisbury 12 La Salle 25:51 8:20
58 694 Monica Burke 11 La Salle 25:52 8:20
59 698 Andrea Dennis 11 La Salle 25:52 8:20
60 258 Erica Storm 12 Corvallis 25:53 8:20
61 1347 Marina Diaz 12 Tualatin 25:53 8:20
62 1273 Samantha Weida 12 Springfield 26:02 8:23
63 34 1237 Koty Troxell 12 Sprague 26:10 8:26
64 1287 Brittany Coleman 12 Sutherlin 26:15 8:27
65 232 Rebecca Alfaro 12 Corvallis 26:17 8:28
66 35 194 Cameron Cummings 11 Churchill 26:20 8:29
67 36 339 Taylor Hamilton 12 Crescent Valley 26:24 8:30
68 37 351 Erin Sargent 12 Crescent Valley 26:28 8:31
69 38 1490 Madeline Thwaite 11 West Albany 26:33 8:33
70 695 Caitlin Carr 12 La Salle 26:37 8:34
71 974 Vanessa Caballero 12 McKay 26:39 8:35
72 1673 Maggie Simcoe 11 Wilsonville 26:39 8:35
73 723 Haley Trantel 12 La Salle 26:41 8:36
74 1178 Katheryne Cox 11 South Albany 26:41 8:36
75 39 335 Michelle Esterhuizen 11 Crescent Valley 26:45 8:37
76 40 960 Jaycee Smith 9 Marshfield 26:52 8:39
77 41 1230 Emanuela Razloga 12 Sprague 26:53 8:40
78 42 207 Samara Schuman 11 Churchill 26:56 8:40
79 43 1492 Haley Weir 11 West Albany 26:59 8:41
80 1591 Alma Wammen 11 Westview 27:04 8:43
81 44 407 Macy Sullenger 12 Dallas 27:16 8:47
82 45 1218 Kayla Clarke 12 Sprague 27:17 8:47
83 821 Elaina Maki 11 Liberty 27:22 8:49
84 256 Marika Stock 12 Corvallis 27:24 8:50
85 776 Bonnie Kenyon 12 Lebanon 27:29 8:51
86 1005 Odalys Diaz 12 Milwaukie 27:37 8:54
87 46 397 Carla Behrends 12 Dallas 27:39 8:54
88 1529 Cynthia Ramirez 11 West Salem 27:39 8:54
89 47 330 Nicole Barrett 12 Crescent Valley 27:44 8:56
90 48 201 Trinity Meyer 11 Churchill 27:48 8:57
91 78 Ana Vanderhagen 11 Central 27:48 8:57
92 1177 Katelynn Allen 11 South Albany 27:54 8:59
93 785 Amanda Pierce 11 Lebanon 27:57 9:00
94 1409 Brittni Plummer 11 Union 27:58 9:00
95 49 1232 Gloria Sandoval 11 Sprague 27:58 9:00
96 50 1484 Anna Molinar 11 West Albany 28:07 9:03
97 51 1473 Caelin Johnson 11 West Albany 28:17 9:07
98 108 Cecilia Mazhary-Clark 11 Century 28:19 9:07
99 52 1459 Alli Bradford 11 West Albany 28:29 9:10
100 53 1466 Madison Getsfrid 12 West Albany 28:32 9:11
101 826 Rachel Simedru 11 Liberty 28:33 9:12
102 54 409 Dana Taylor 12 Dallas 28:35 9:12
103 1670 Kaitamaria Pounds 12 Wilsonville 28:35 9:12
104 329 Danielle Barrett 12 Crescent Valley 28:44 9:15
105 1527 Jennifer Miranda 10 West Salem 28:45 9:15
106 113 Melanie Trask 11 Century 28:50 9:17
107 338 Andrea Gontvedt 12 Crescent Valley 28:59 9:20
108 1180 Aimee Gay 12 South Albany 29:00 9:20
109 1578 Jessica Larimer 11 Westview 29:02 9:21
110 1491 Emily Watson 12 West Albany 29:07 9:22
111 828 Hannah Solheim 12 Liberty 29:10 9:24
112 1487 Kylee Sprague 12 West Albany 29:16 9:26
113 1286 Breanna Coleman 12 Sutherlin 29:26 9:29
114 110 Alexis Petrov 10 Century 29:38 9:33
115 934 Nicole Andy 11 Madras 29:40 9:33
116 55 396 Michaiah Annear 12 Dallas 29:44 9:35
117 781 McKenzie McVicker 11 Lebanon 29:59 9:39
118 1464 Hannah Farnes 12 West Albany 30:14 9:44
119 1482 Emily McClain 12 West Albany 30:18 9:46
120 56 402 Sierra McBeth 11 Dallas 30:25 9:48
121 1524 Victoria Johnson West Salem 30:59 9:59
122 1292 Tannor Langdon-Moser 11 Sutherlin 31:03 10:00
123 1665 Elena Lima 12 Wilsonville 31:36 10:11
124 818 Hayden Givens 11 Liberty 31:42 10:12
125 1400 Danielle Davis 11 Union 31:49 10:15
126 1462 Cynthia De La Torre 12 West Albany 32:11 10:22
127 717 Hannah Price 11 La Salle 32:38 10:30
128 57 1746 Rose Labrousse 11 Marshfield 33:05 10:39
129 484 Vanessa Koehler 12 Estacada 33:29 10:47
130 58 1224 Leighanne Lawson 11 Sprague 33:49 10:54
131 333 Alicia Carone 11 Crescent Valley 33:53 10:55
132 59 956 Lauren Parkes 9 Marshfield 34:53 11:14
133 1470 Nelly Ibarra 11 West Albany 36:08 11:38
134 1454 Leticia Avalos-Mang 11 West Albany 36:30 11:45
135 1465 Michelle Fieland 12 West Albany 36:37 11:47
136 1468 Katharina Gruenn 11 West Albany 36:38 11:48
137 1461 Sadie Craig 11 West Albany 37:54 12:12
------------------------------------------------------
2014 HARRIER CLASSIC TEAM SCORES - JUNIOR/SENIOR GIRLS
------------------------------------------------------
1. Century
1 3 5 7 11 (18) (25) = 27
Braanna Weber, Monica Salazar, Meggie Karp, Mira Gill, Terri Deeter,
Rachel Hetzel, Maia Farris
2. Wilsonville
2 4 9 14 16 (17) (19) = 45
Emily Gillett, Chloe Tomlinson, Anne-Marie Wieland, Annika Pounds, Eve
Hallock, Kayla Dahlberg, Sarah Johnson
3. La Salle
6 13 15 21 30 (32) (33) = 85
Manicia Doss, Makenzie Cook, Taylor Ehl, Dannise Matarlo, Teresa
Olarte, Elizabeth Karambelas, Amy Salisbury
4. Crescent Valley
8 10 27 36 37 (39) (47) = 118
Aubrey Whitty, Katherine Lusardi, Alyssa Enghauser, Taylor Hamilton,
Erin Sargent, Michelle Esterhuizen, Nicole Barrett
5. Churchill
20 24 28 31 35 (42) (48) = 138
Kayla Thomet, Lucy Neubeck, Riley Johnson, Mary Jane Martin, Cameron
Cummings, Samara Schuman, Trinity Meyer
6. Sprague
12 34 41 45 49 (58) = 181
Maegan Mortensen, Koty Troxell, Emanuela Razloga, Kayla Clarke, Gloria
Sandoval, Leighanne Lawson
7. Marshfield
22 23 40 57 59 = 201
Metzin Rodriguez, Casey Gillett, Jaycee Smith, Rose Labrousse, Lauren
Parkes
8. West Albany
29 38 43 50 51 (52) (53) = 211
Natalia Badger, Madeline Thwaite, Haley Weir, Anna Molinar, Caelin
Johnson, Alli Bradford, Madison Getsfrid
9. Dallas
26 44 46 54 55 (56) = 225
Anneka Bloomstrom, Macy Sullenger, Carla Behrends, Dana Taylor,
Michaiah Annear, Sierra McBeth
JUNIOR/SENIOR BOYS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================= == ==================== ===== =====
1 316 Kaleb Lacey 11 Crater 17:36 5:40
2 1 128 Ty Skordal 12 Century 17:41 5:42
3 2 1704 Sean Tan 12 Wilsonville 18:05 5:49
4 3 1541 Cooper Frantz-Geddes 11 West Salem 18:16 5:53
5 4 1559 Reed Smith 11 West Salem 18:22 5:55
6 5 1419 Jonny Collier 12 Union 18:23 5:55
7 6 1285 Devin Weise 12 Springfield 18:25 5:56
8 7 1542 Jaken Garcia 12 West Salem 18:29 5:57
9 1106 Taylor Hill 12 Regis 18:30 5:58
10 8 1277 Alejandro Cuadros 12 Springfield 18:39 6:01
11 9 537 Brian Gerig 12 Glencoe 18:41 6:01
12 312 Nolan Hill 12 Crater 18:45 6:02
13 10 542 Kyle Hiebel 11 Glencoe 18:48 6:03
14 11 1432 Zach Kanelis 12 Union 18:49 6:04
15 12 1703 Mitchell Stauffer 11 Wilsonville 18:51 6:04
16 13 732 Noah Dir-Munoz 12 La Salle 18:59 6:07
17 1335 Grant Shurtliff 12 Thurston 18:59 6:07
18 14 1284 Balin Strand 11 Springfield 19:02 6:08
19 15 1546 Kyle Hutchins 12 West Salem 19:04 6:08
20 16 131 Eric Valencia 12 Century 19:06 6:09
21 17 547 Jacen Koppel 12 Glencoe 19:06 6:09
22 18 1599 Asa Crimin 12 Westview 19:08 6:10
23 281 Maclean Panshin 12 Corvallis 19:08 6:10
24 19 848 Will Meade 11 Liberty 19:09 6:10
25 20 1371 Ryan Hanson 12 Tualatin 19:13 6:12
26 689 Ben Swancutt 9 Junction City 19:14 6:12
27 21 1196 Brandon Kachel 11 South Albany 19:17 6:13
28 22 1696 Kevin Payne 12 Wilsonville 19:19 6:13
29 23 1701 John Schmitz 11 Wilsonville 19:21 6:14
30 24 1624 Jake Tompkins 12 Westview 19:30 6:17
31 25 546 Anton Khokhryakov 11 Glencoe 19:30 6:17
32 26 1261 John Swift 11 Sprague 19:33 6:18
33 27 845 Kayden Jaspar 11 Liberty 19:35 6:18
34 28 545 Brad Kelley 12 Glencoe 19:36 6:19
35 29 1623 Conner Siems 12 Westview 19:37 6:19
36 30 421 Isaiah Letney 11 Dallas 19:43 6:21
37 31 116 Blake Cole 11 Century 19:45 6:22
38 32 835 Patrick Connor 11 Liberty 19:48 6:23
39 572 Jr Johnson 11 Gresham 19:51 6:24
40 33 830 Diego Argueta 12 Liberty 19:52 6:24
41 34 746 Austin Olsen 12 La Salle 19:54 6:24
42 35 1422 Andrew Darland 12 Union 19:54 6:25
43 36 854 Steven Tang 12 Liberty 19:55 6:25
44 37 797 Marcus Frazier 11 Lebanon 20:01 6:27
45 38 1681 Jaime Barajas 11 Wilsonville 20:06 6:29
46 39 1256 Trent Martinez 12 Sprague 20:07 6:29
47 40 1377 Tucker Leneve 11 Tualatin 20:09 6:29
48 41 1615 Brian McCaslin 12 Westview 20:11 6:30
49 42 1264 Andrew Zieg 12 Sprague 20:12 6:31
50 43 805 Yuki Okura 11 Lebanon 20:13 6:31
51 362 Aaron Beck 11 Crescent Valley 20:15 6:31
52 44 831 Mohsen Assadi 12 Liberty 20:16 6:32
53 1339 Eric Vicinus 12 Thurston 20:16 6:32
54 45 1428 Dom Gianatassio 12 Union 20:17 6:32
55 46 762 Bart Torres 12 La Salle 20:18 6:32
56 272 Thomas Howe 12 Corvallis 20:20 6:33
57 47 130 Sean Tellvik 11 Century 20:22 6:34
58 48 1417 Joe Carothers 11 Union 20:24 6:34
59 49 126 Corin Salisbury 12 Century 20:25 6:35
60 50 1610 Ethan Johnstone 11 Westview 20:26 6:35
61 328 Davian Wilson 11 Crater 20:30 6:36
62 51 852 Nate Schoch 12 Liberty 20:32 6:37
63 969 Isaac Hasel 9 Marshfield 20:35 6:38
64 52 1282 Diego Ruiz 11 Springfield 20:35 6:38
65 53 1207 Matt Sledge 11 South Albany 20:38 6:39
66 54 1276 Stephen Clontz 11 Springfield 20:39 6:39
67 55 1190 Ron Beverly 11 South Albany 20:39 6:39
68 56 88 Florian Hirsch 11 Central 20:40 6:40
69 57 1259 Thomas Schaap 12 Sprague 20:41 6:40
70 58 1706 Gabriel Vega 11 Wilsonville 20:45 6:41
71 59 1625 Nick Vrvilo 12 Westview 20:46 6:41
72 60 94 Rex Omlid 11 Central 20:54 6:44
73 849 Niall Meeks 11 Liberty 20:56 6:45
74 61 1387 Layton Webber 11 Tualatin 20:57 6:45
75 62 801 Jonathan Hubbard 12 Lebanon 20:57 6:45
76 215 Jt Ayers 12 Churchill 20:57 6:45
77 63 556 Adam Williams 11 Glencoe 21:00 6:46
78 1337 Travis Smith 12 Thurston 21:02 6:46
79 64 1366 Jordan Atkins 12 Tualatin 21:05 6:48
80 65 1686 Jordan Foroud 12 Wilsonville 21:09 6:49
81 66 1244 Nolan Armstrong 12 Sprague 21:10 6:49
82 67 418 Justin Huxel 11 Dallas 21:13 6:50
83 68 541 Joseph Heider 12 Glencoe 21:17 6:51
84 69 740 Christian Krantz 11 La Salle 21:18 6:52
85 1724 Jesus Rodriguez 10 Woodburn 21:20 6:52
86 227 Connor Reardon 12 Churchill 21:24 6:54
87 70 765 Silas Warner 11 La Salle 21:28 6:55
88 1028 Josiah Simon 12 Milwaukie 21:30 6:55
89 71 1197 Peyton Kenny 11 South Albany 21:31 6:56
90 72 82 Nick Burgett 11 Central 21:36 6:57
91 1639 David Ehlen 12 Willamette 21:37 6:58
92 73 745 Gage Nellor 12 La Salle 21:38 6:58
93 1027 Devin Meade 11 Milwaukie 21:38 6:58
94 540 Jaime Gonzalez 12 Glencoe 21:38 6:58
95 74 420 Jade Lee-Mcmichael 11 Dallas 21:45 7:00
96 1642 Nicky Loomis 10 Willamette 21:45 7:00
97 941 Gavin Begay 11 Madras 21:49 7:02
98 75 798 Jake Haley 11 Lebanon 21:50 7:02
99 76 83 Austin Calvo 11 Central 21:51 7:02
100 988 Juan Avina 12 McKay 21:58 7:05
101 77 736 Sean Henson 11 La Salle 22:00 7:05
102 78 417 Cody Hutchison 11 Dallas 22:00 7:05
103 1021 Anthony Flynn 11 Milwaukie 22:01 7:06
104 550 Gustavo Soares 12 Glencoe 22:05 7:07
105 747 Adam Pearce 12 La Salle 22:07 7:07
106 269 Calvin Harris 12 Corvallis 22:09 7:08
107 79 1504 Reed Farrar 12 West Albany 22:11 7:09
108 80 1543 Vinson Guov 12 West Salem 22:11 7:09
109 729 Blake Colton 12 La Salle 22:17 7:11
110 81 93 Joe Montes 11 Central 22:22 7:12
111 552 Joseph Surico 11 Glencoe 22:23 7:13
112 1341 Wilson Waggoner 11 Thurston 22:25 7:13
113 755 Nick Sevcik 11 La Salle 22:30 7:15
114 82 1382 Kobe Nelson 12 Tualatin 22:30 7:15
115 737 Duncan Hildreth 11 La Salle 22:35 7:17
116 83 1260 Wesley Snyder 11 Sprague 22:42 7:19
117 84 1213 Aaron Windish 12 South Albany 22:46 7:20
118 85 1508 Jonah Nicholas 11 West Albany 22:47 7:20
119 86 1388 Tobiason Winn 11 Tualatin 22:50 7:21
120 87 1448 Braden Soika 11 Union 22:51 7:22
121 996 Jason Yue 11 McKay 22:54 7:23
122 88 416 Alex Frey 11 Dallas 22:56 7:23
123 218 Tristan Colby 11 Churchill 22:57 7:24
124 89 1370 Jacob Green 11 Tualatin 23:01 7:25
125 90 1193 Austin Gulstrom 11 South Albany 23:01 7:25
126 91 121 Deryk Patraw 11 Century 23:03 7:26
127 92 1195 Bryce Hines 11 South Albany 23:10 7:28
128 1098 Ethan Anderson 11 Regis 23:11 7:28
129 93 1426 Ethan Fredericks 11 Union 23:20 7:31
130 94 1498 Austin Bitz 12 West Albany 23:21 7:31
131 95 79 Will Bates 11 Central 23:29 7:34
132 96 794 Scott Charley 9 Lebanon 23:29 7:34
133 97 1619 Geir Nilsen 12 Westview 23:36 7:36
134 764 Noah Trantel 12 La Salle 23:42 7:38
135 726 Sam Anderson 11 La Salle 23:48 7:40
136 1215 Toren Zeek 11 South Albany 23:49 7:40
137 855 Eric Warner 11 Liberty 23:51 7:41
138 1210 Jordan Townsend 12 South Albany 23:59 7:43
139 98 1507 Andrew Mellison 12 West Albany 24:23 7:51
140 270 Alex Herman 12 Corvallis 24:43 7:58
141 99 1279 Zachery Kinser 11 Springfield 24:45 7:58
142 1301 Marco Gutierrez Sutherlin 25:13 8:07
143 1689 Erich Kramer 12 Wilsonville 25:52 8:20
144 1443 Romeo Pereles 11 Union 26:04 8:24
145 1418 Branden Clarno 11 Union 26:29 8:32
146 100 1254 Geordan Lightburn 11 Sprague 26:33 8:33
147 1597 Jonah Carrasquar 11 Westview 27:05 8:43
148 1636 Eric Belcher 11 Willamette 27:45 8:56
149 1302 Colby Hobgood 11 Sutherlin 27:46 8:57
150 963 Zach Boice 9 Marshfield 28:13 9:05
151 101 1500 Mason Cox 11 West Albany 28:20 9:07
-----------------------------------------------------
2014 HARRIER CLASSIC TEAM SCORES - JUNIOR/SENIOR BOYS
-----------------------------------------------------
1. Glencoe
9 10 17 25 28 (63) (68) = 89
Brian Gerig, Kyle Hiebel, Jacen Koppel, Anton Khokhryakov, Brad Kelley,
Adam Williams, Joseph Heider
2. Wilsonville
2 12 22 23 38 (58) (65) = 97
Sean Tan, Mitchell Stauffer, Kevin Payne, John Schmitz, Jaime Barajas,
Gabriel Vega, Jordan Foroud
3. West Salem
3 4 7 15 80 = 109
Cooper Frantz-Geddes, Reed Smith, Jaken Garcia, Kyle Hutchins, Vinson
Guov
4. Springfield
6 8 14 52 54 (99) = 134
Devin Weise, Alejandro Cuadros, Balin Strand, Diego Ruiz, Stephen
Clontz, Zachery Kinser
5. Union
5 11 35 45 48 (87) (93) = 144
Jonny Collier, Zach Kanelis, Andrew Darland, Dom Gianatassio, Joe
Carothers, Braden Soika, Ethan Fredericks
6. Century
1 16 31 47 49 (91) = 144
Ty Skordal, Eric Valencia, Blake Cole, Sean Tellvik, Corin Salisbury,
Deryk Patraw
7. Liberty
19 27 32 33 36 (44) (51) = 147
Will Meade, Kayden Jaspar, Patrick Connor, Diego Argueta, Steven Tang,
Mohsen Assadi, Nate Schoch
8. Westview
18 24 29 41 50 (59) (97) = 162
Asa Crimin, Jake Tompkins, Conner Siems, Brian McCaslin, Ethan
Johnstone, Nick Vrvilo, Geir Nilsen
9. Sprague
26 39 42 57 66 (83)(100) = 230
John Swift, Trent Martinez, Andrew Zieg, Thomas Schaap, Nolan
Armstrong, Wesley Snyder, Geordan Lightburn
10. La Salle
13 34 46 69 70 (73) (77) = 232
Noah Dir-Munoz, Austin Olsen, Bart Torres, Christian Krantz, Silas
Warner, Gage Nellor, Sean Henson
11. Tualatin
20 40 61 64 82 (86) (89) = 267
Ryan Hanson, Tucker Leneve, Layton Webber, Jordan Atkins, Kobe Nelson,
Tobiason Winn, Jacob Green
12. South Albany
21 53 55 71 84 (90) (92) = 284
Brandon Kachel, Matt Sledge, Ron Beverly, Peyton Kenny, Aaron Windish,
Austin Gulstrom, Bryce Hines
13. Lebanon
37 43 62 75 96 = 313
Marcus Frazier, Yuki Okura, Jonathan Hubbard, Jake Haley, Scott
Charley
14. Dallas
30 67 74 78 88 = 337
Isaiah Letney, Justin Huxel, Jade Lee-Mcmichael, Cody Hutchison, Alex
Frey
15. Central
56 60 72 76 81 (95) = 345
Florian Hirsch, Rex Omlid, Nick Burgett, Austin Calvo, Joe Montes,
Will Bates
16. West Albany
79 85 94 98 101 = 457
Reed Farrar, Jonah Nicholas, Austin Bitz, Andrew Mellison, Mason Cox
MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================= == ============================== ===== =====
1 1 444 Moya Moses Emerald Valley Track 13:23 6:42
2 2 135 Sunitha Black 6 Cheldelin 13:28 6:44
3 3 879 Emma Hollon 6 Linus Pauling 13:37 6:49
4 4 140 Sophie Fisher 7 Cheldelin 13:50 6:55
5 5 1137 Taitum Schaap Salem Track 13:51 6:56
6 6 154 Brianna Murphy 8 Cheldelin 14:07 7:04
7 769 Isabella Ayala 8 Lebanon 14:09 7:05
8 7 858 Zoe Bailey 8 Linus Pauling 14:23 7:12
9 8 886 Viola Stark 7 Linus Pauling 14:28 7:14
10 9 889 Miah Wolfe 7 Linus Pauling 14:39 7:20
11 10 439 Wren Hamilton Emerald Valley Track 14:41 7:21
12 1771 Kendyl Hagenbeck Judson 14:51 7:26
13 11 150 Alba Martin 8 Cheldelin 14:53 7:27
14 12 155 Lauren Ollerenshaw 8 Cheldelin 15:03 7:31
15 13 862 Allyson Bomber 7 Linus Pauling 15:20 7:40
16 14 866 Olivia Dever 7 Linus Pauling 15:21 7:41
17 15 138 Marielle Fehrenbacher 7 Cheldelin 15:27 7:44
18 16 445 Samara Park Emerald Valley Track 15:39 7:50
19 17 145 Jessica Hovermale 7 Cheldelin 15:47 7:54
20 18 1122 Alison Calvin-Stupfel Salem Track 15:53 7:57
21 19 34 Zoe Sanderson 7 Cal Young-Monroe 15:53 7:57
22 20 35 Katie Wardan 8 Cal Young-Monroe 15:53 7:57
23 21 432 Isabella Dreiling Emerald Valley Track 15:53 7:57
24 22 449 Anna Tavakolian Emerald Valley Track 15:54 7:57
25 23 871 Sydney Fitzner 8 Linus Pauling 15:55 7:58
26 877 Emma Hanson 8 Linus Pauling 16:03 8:02
27 147 Samantha Joh 7 Cheldelin 16:12 8:06
28 141 Iris Fu 7 Cheldelin 16:13 8:07
29 24 24 Madison Allard 7 Cal Young-Monroe 16:14 8:07
30 25 1127 Emma Gates Salem Track 16:34 8:17
31 26 1125 Margaret Eisner Salem Track 16:40 8:20
32 27 433 Claire Fox Emerald Valley Track 16:43 8:22
33 28 33 Lindsey Putnam 7 Cal Young-Monroe 16:47 8:24
34 870 Peyton Fitzner 8 Linus Pauling 16:48 8:24
35 873 Lilly Gordon 6 Linus Pauling 16:51 8:26
36 29 438 Elizabeth Hamilton Emerald Valley Track 16:54 8:27
37 880 Grace Jensen 6 Linus Pauling 17:07 8:34
38 30 1121 Sophia Buswell Salem Track 17:07 8:34
39 31 634 Cami Saunders 7 Inza R. Wood 17:08 8:34
40 32 1120 Olivia Buswell Salem Track 17:15 8:38
41 33 1129 Chloe Kolb Salem Track 17:16 8:38
42 151 Angela Martin 4 Cheldelin 17:17 8:39
43 159 Hattie Beth Sterns 6 Cheldelin 17:27 8:44
44 789 Kaitlynn Tanselli 8 Lebanon 17:33 8:47
45 872 Sofia Gomez 7 Linus Pauling 17:35 8:48
46 143 Renate Alic Heath 6 Cheldelin 17:42 8:51
47 884 Rachel Pollard 7 Linus Pauling 17:46 8:53
48 34 32 Josie Peters 6 Cal Young-Monroe 17:53 8:57
49 437 Grace Haga Emerald Valley Track 17:55 8:58
50 133 Grace Baldridge 7 Cheldelin 18:06 9:03
51 35 613 Aurora Barkley 6 Inza R. Wood 18:17 9:09
52 36 639 Kellie Yoshida 8 Inza R. Wood 18:24 9:12
53 134 Rachel Bartholomeusz 6 Cheldelin 18:27 9:14
54 37 25 Carly Nelson 7 Cal Young-Monroe 18:34 9:17
55 38 618 Makayla Bruce 8 Inza R. Wood 18:37 9:19
56 1134 Sophronia Navarro Salem Track 18:40 9:20
57 788 Hannah Tanselli 6 Lebanon 18:51 9:26
58 875 Allie Greenwood 6 Linus Pauling 18:59 9:30
59 39 621 Kaitlyn Dougall 8 Inza R. Wood 19:08 9:34
60 40 26 Myah Garcia 7 Cal Young-Monroe 19:21 9:41
61 157 Carmon Pryor 6 Cheldelin 19:21 9:41
62 1049 Claire Mattson 7 Newport 19:26 9:43
63 41 1036 Molly Nelson 5 Monroe 19:55 9:58
64 42 620 Trinity Dixon 8 Inza R. Wood 19:58 9:59
65 43 1040 Maleah Werner 5 Monroe 20:02 10:01
66 436 Elizabeth Graham Emerald Valley Track 20:07 10:04
67 27 Kerah Jackson 7 Cal Young-Monroe 20:13 10:07
68 44 1033 Shelzza Deaton 5 Monroe 20:15 10:08
69 45 1039 Sarah Jane Snyder 5 Monroe 20:16 10:08
70 46 629 Caitlin McCorry 8 Inza R. Wood 20:27 10:14
71 47 1035 Maddie Gamache 5 Monroe 20:30 10:15
72 148 Jennifer Leong 6 Cheldelin 20:31 10:16
73 1140 Helen Taylor Salem Track 20:33 10:17
74 1138 Kelby Self Salem Track 20:50 10:25
75 1047 Natalie Hanna 8 Newport 20:52 10:26
76 775 Sara Holland 6 Lebanon 20:54 10:27
77 614 Gabi Bean 6 Inza R. Wood 20:58 10:29
78 1048 Reegan Jenkins 6 Newport 21:01 10:31
79 443 Sasha Maxwell Emerald Valley Track 21:10 10:35
80 610 Rachelle Aguialar 8 Inza R. Wood 21:12 10:36
81 153 Ruby Moore 6 Cheldelin 21:17 10:39
82 636 Jude Tinkler 6 Inza R. Wood 21:48 10:54
83 1132 Hannah Meyers Salem Track 22:25 11:13
84 867 Kaitlyn Duthil 7 Linus Pauling 22:34 11:17
85 48 1034 Bella Gamache 5 Monroe 22:54 11:27
86 868 Ava Edwards 7 Linus Pauling 23:03 11:31
87 1064 Melanie Hanby 8 Oaklea 23:45 11:53
88 49 1037 Briana Ohare-Gamache 5 Monroe 23:47 11:54
89 1141 McKenzie Tillerson Salem Track 23:52 11:56
90 869 Jazmin Estrada 6 Linus Pauling 26:45 13:23
-------------------------------------------
2014 HARRIER CLASSIC TEAM SCORES - MS GIRLS
-------------------------------------------
1. Cheldelin
2 4 6 11 12 (15) (17) = 35
Sunitha Black, Sophie Fisher, Brianna Murphy, Alba Martin, Lauren
Ollerenshaw, Marielle Fehrenbacher, Jessica Hovermale
2. Linus Pauling
3 7 8 9 13 (14) (23) = 40
Emma Hollon, Zoe Bailey, Viola Stark, Miah Wolfe, Allyson Bomber,
Olivia Dever, Sydney Fitzner
3. Emerald Valley Track
1 10 16 21 22 (27) (29) = 70
Moya Moses, Wren Hamilton, Samara Park, Isabella Dreiling, Anna
Tavakolian, Claire Fox, Elizabeth Hamilton
4. Salem Track
5 18 25 26 30 (32) (33) = 104
Taitum Schaap, Alison Calvin-Stupfel, Emma Gates, Margaret Eisner,
Sophia Buswell, Olivia Buswell, Chloe Kolb
5. Cal Young-Monroe
19 20 24 28 34 (37) (40) = 125
Zoe Sanderson, Katie Wardan, Madison Allard, Lindsey Putnam, Josie
Peters, Carly Nelson, Myah Garcia
6. Inza R. Wood
31 35 36 38 39 (42) (46) = 179
Cami Saunders, Aurora Barkley, Kellie Yoshida, Makayla Bruce, Kaitlyn
Dougall, Trinity Dixon, Caitlin McCorry
7. Monroe
41 43 44 45 47 (48) (49) = 220
Molly Nelson, Maleah Werner, Shelzza Deaton, Sarah Jane Snyder, Maddie
Gamache, Bella Gamache, Briana Ohare-Gamache
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================= == ==================== ===== =====
1 1 1175 Jantz Tostenson 8 Scenic 11:43 5:52
2 2 184 Drew Roberts 6 Cheldelin 12:22 6:11
3 3 1174 Gage Reed 7 Scenic 12:24 6:12
4 4 169 Ian Geniza 8 Cheldelin 12:32 6:16
5 5 906 Logan Hannigan-Downs 7 Linus Pauling 12:33 6:17
6 6 47 Kelly Shedd 8 Cal Young-Monroe 12:40 6:20
7 7 175 Legend Lamer 8 Cheldelin 12:41 6:21
8 8 174 Chance Lamer 6 Cheldelin 12:43 6:22
9 9 812 Jedaiah Wasson 8 Lebanon 12:44 6:22
10 10 183 Jasper Pollock 7 Cheldelin 12:53 6:27
11 11 45 Vincent Mestler 6 Cal Young-Monroe 12:56 6:28
12 12 1169 Jace Gorze 7 Scenic 12:59 6:30
13 13 477 Nathan Tavakolian Emerald Valley Track 12:59 6:30
14 14 664 Jack Roche 8 Inza R. Wood 13:08 6:34
15 15 666 Zachary Smith 8 Inza R. Wood 13:12 6:36
16 16 1172 Sam Marshall 7 Scenic 13:12 6:36
17 17 182 Nicolas Perdicaro 7 Cheldelin 13:27 6:44
18 18 51 Wiley Watts 7 Cal Young-Monroe 13:39 6:50
19 19 907 Jack Hanson 6 Linus Pauling 13:53 6:57
20 20 810 Alex Solberg 7 Lebanon 13:53 6:57
21 21 920 Lachlan Pettigrew 8 Linus Pauling 13:53 6:57
22 22 893 Ben Bernosky 7 Linus Pauling 13:57 6:59
23 23 1056 Leo Johns 8 Newport 13:59 7:00
24 24 927 Kaleb Weinman 6 Linus Pauling 14:08 7:04
25 25 1059 Niko Krutzikowsky 7 Newport 14:16 7:08
26 26 1142 Noah Anderson Salem Track 14:17 7:09
27 27 899 Alexi Ebersole 8 Linus Pauling 14:21 7:11
28 28 932 Max Yelsa 8 Linus Pauling 14:21 7:11
29 29 1163 Logan Ball 6 Scenic 14:23 7:12
30 30 453 Harold Barnett Emerald Valley Track 14:23 7:12
31 31 1054 Zethan Brandenberger 8 Newport 14:23 7:12
32 32 1145 Joshua Dixon Salem Track 14:28 7:14
33 923 Hayden Smith 8 Linus Pauling 14:28 7:14
34 918 Jonah Measeles 8 Linus Pauling 14:29 7:15
35 1066 Jesse Cruz-Snyder 7 Oaklea 14:29 7:15
36 33 181 Spencer Pederson 7 Cheldelin 14:30 7:15
37 902 John Foltz 7 Linus Pauling 14:30 7:15
38 34 456 Will Borrevik Emerald Valley Track 14:36 7:18
39 1069 Franklin Mumford 8 Oaklea 14:38 7:19
40 178 Andreu Martin 6 Cheldelin 14:38 7:19
41 35 1143 Elijah Buswell Salem Track 14:40 7:20
42 172 Reid Kerr 6 Cheldelin 14:43 7:22
43 36 809 Jadon Roth 8 Lebanon 14:44 7:22
44 1044 Carter O'Hare-Gamache 7 Monroe 14:45 7:23
45 168 Maxwell Franklin 7 Cheldelin 14:46 7:23
46 37 1157 Jacob Peters Salem Track 14:49 7:25
47 895 Sage Bothwell 6 Linus Pauling 14:59 7:30
48 164 Ryan Bracht 8 Cheldelin 15:04 7:32
49 914 Torrey King 7 Linus Pauling 15:06 7:33
50 38 41 Kai Kelley 8 Cal Young-Monroe 15:19 7:40
51 917 Xander Maestri 7 Linus Pauling 15:27 7:44
52 39 463 Wilson Garland Emerald Valley Track 15:28 7:44
53 40 1063 Kolby Spink 7 Newport 15:36 7:48
54 1045 Hayden O'Hare-Gamache 7 Monroe 15:38 7:49
55 41 462 Gabe Garboden Emerald Valley Track 15:39 7:50
56 42 1057 Nate Kaufman 5 Newport 15:42 7:51
57 926 Kyle Vickstrom 6 Linus Pauling 15:45 7:53
58 161 Sean Alder 8 Cheldelin 15:47 7:54
59 43 469 Seiji Koenigsberg Emerald Valley Track 15:51 7:56
60 44 1055 Noah Goodwin-Rice 7 Newport 15:55 7:58
61 910 Cooper Johnson 8 Linus Pauling 15:57 7:59
62 45 38 Jack Coleman 7 Cal Young-Monroe 15:57 7:59
63 46 1058 Hunter Keiski 7 Newport 16:02 8:01
64 898 Ben Dudenhoefer 8 Linus Pauling 16:03 8:02
65 892 Aidan Arthur 6 Linus Pauling 16:06 8:03
66 47 457 Nathan Bouressa Emerald Valley Track 16:07 8:04
67 1053 Matthew Beaudry 8 Newport 16:16 8:08
68 1043 Dillon Greene 5 Monroe 16:18 8:09
69 48 670 Isaac Vasquez 6 Inza R. Wood 16:20 8:10
70 167 Paul Denison 7 Cheldelin 16:25 8:13
71 171 Villiam Jakubek 8 Cheldelin 16:26 8:13
72 901 Aidan Evans 6 Linus Pauling 16:32 8:16
73 189 Benjamin Souther 8 Cheldelin 16:34 8:17
74 49 1159 Joshua Peters Salem Track 16:39 8:20
75 915 Corbin Lancaster 7 Linus Pauling 16:43 8:22
76 913 Nathan King 6 Linus Pauling 16:48 8:24
77 50 50 Aden Trano 6 Cal Young-Monroe 16:55 8:28
78 51 49 Campbell Skortman 6 Cal Young-Monroe 16:56 8:28
79 48 Noah Shedd 8 Cal Young-Monroe 16:56 8:28
80 1062 Calvin Ruth 7 Newport 16:57 8:29
81 162 Charlie Benning 8 Cheldelin 16:58 8:29
82 461 Justice Gaines Emerald Valley Track 16:58 8:29
83 52 1147 Eden Eisner Salem Track 16:59 8:30
84 53 1155 Caleb Mitchell Salem Track 17:01 8:31
85 54 643 Mitchell Bliss 7 Inza R. Wood 17:03 8:32
86 55 667 Nick Spickelmier 8 Inza R. Wood 17:03 8:32
87 897 Tristan Downie 7 Linus Pauling 17:05 8:33
88 190 Jack Stevenson 7 Cheldelin 17:05 8:33
89 56 641 Davis Armitage 8 Inza R. Wood 17:06 8:33
90 57 671 Joseph Wilde 8 Inza R. Wood 17:06 8:33
91 930 Zac Wright 6 Linus Pauling 17:10 8:35
92 165 Aidan Cuccaro 6 Cheldelin 17:16 8:38
93 922 Nathaniel Schaefer 8 Linus Pauling 17:19 8:40
94 1001 Eric Falk 6 McKenzie 17:22 8:41
95 166 Boone Davis 6 Cheldelin 17:24 8:42
96 904 Aris Hamilton 6 Linus Pauling 17:24 8:42
97 1156 Grady Orton Salem Track 17:28 8:44
98 655 Isaak Heald 7 Inza R. Wood 17:47 8:54
99 656 David Higa 6 Inza R. Wood 17:55 8:58
100 657 Caden Keyston 6 Inza R. Wood 17:55 8:58
101 191 Reed Vega 7 Cheldelin 17:56 8:58
102 644 Justin Bruce 6 Inza R. Wood 18:02 9:01
103 1065 Gabriel Bagley 8 Oaklea 18:04 9:02
104 1002 Scott Falk 6 McKenzie 18:09 9:05
105 180 Jordan Parker 7 Cheldelin 18:28 9:14
106 58 800 Caden Holler 8 Lebanon 18:29 9:15
107 59 796 Taylor Doyle 8 Lebanon 18:30 9:15
108 929 Cameron Wright 7 Linus Pauling 18:32 9:16
109 42 Jackson Lewis 7 Cal Young-Monroe 18:32 9:16
110 39 Jackson Ford 7 Cal Young-Monroe 18:35 9:18
111 928 Lawrence Winowiecki 8 Linus Pauling 18:40 9:20
112 186 Eli Smart 7 Cheldelin 18:47 9:24
113 43 Owen Mau-Paradis 6 Cal Young-Monroe 18:57 9:29
114 192 Trevor Witt 6 Cheldelin 19:02 9:31
115 665 Ben Sheirbon 6 Inza R. Wood 19:17 9:39
116 37 Kaden Bourdage 6 Cal Young-Monroe 19:28 9:44
117 903 Anthony Gimino 6 Linus Pauling 19:37 9:49
118 170 Ben Gregory 6 Cheldelin 20:02 10:01
119 1152 Ashenafi Kolb Salem Track 20:07 10:04
120 40 Kameron Jackson 6 Cal Young-Monroe 20:10 10:05
121 1160 Josiah Peters Salem Track 20:27 10:14
122 1154 Gavin Meyers Salem Track 20:35 10:18
123 1042 James Deaton 5 Monroe 20:39 10:20
124 653 Jonah Gildea 6 Inza R. Wood 21:04 10:32
125 60 804 Mason McKendry 6 Lebanon 21:04 10:32
126 465 Benjamin Graham Emerald Valley Track 21:06 10:33
127 478 Joseph Tennison Emerald Valley Track 21:17 10:39
128 894 Bridger Boggess 7 Linus Pauling 21:44 10:52
129 1148 Ethan Fry Salem Track 21:57 10:59
130 163 Seth Bowman 6 Cheldelin 22:02 11:01
131 176 Ethan Leavenworth 6 Cheldelin 22:03 11:02
132 640 Joshua Aguilar 6 Inza R. Wood 22:33 11:17
133 905 Ayden Hanley 6 Linus Pauling 23:46 11:53
134 1158 Jamin Peters Salem Track 23:54 11:57
135 1003 Noah Harris 6 McKenzie 24:01 12:01
------------------------------------------
2014 HARRIER CLASSIC TEAM SCORES - MS BOYS
------------------------------------------
1. Cheldelin
2 4 7 8 10 (17) (33) = 31
Drew Roberts, Ian Geniza, Legend Lamer, Chance Lamer, Jasper Pollock,
Nicolas Perdicaro, Spencer Pederson
2. Scenic
1 3 12 16 29 = 61
Jantz Tostenson, Gage Reed, Jace Gorze, Sam Marshall, Logan Ball
3. Linus Pauling
5 19 21 22 24 (27) (28) = 91
Logan Hannigan-Downs, Jack Hanson, Lachlan Pettigrew, Ben Bernosky,
Kaleb Weinman, Alexi Ebersole, Max Yelsa
4. Cal Young-Monroe
6 11 18 38 45 (50) (51) = 118
Kelly Shedd, Vincent Mestler, Wiley Watts, Kai Kelley, Jack Coleman,
Aden Trano, Campbell Skortman
5. Emerald Valley Track
13 30 34 39 41 (43) (47) = 157
Nathan Tavakolian, Harold Barnett, Will Borrevik, Wilson Garland, Gabe
Garboden, Seiji Koenigsberg, Nathan Bouressa
6. Newport
23 25 31 40 42 (44) (46) = 161
Leo Johns, Niko Krutzikowsky, Zethan Brandenberger, Kolby Spink, Nate
Kaufman, Noah Goodwin-Rice, Hunter Keiski
7. Salem Track
26 32 35 37 49 (52) (53) = 179
Noah Anderson, Joshua Dixon, Elijah Buswell, Jacob Peters, Joshua
Peters, Eden Eisner, Caleb Mitchell
8. Lebanon
9 20 36 58 59 (60) = 182
Jedaiah Wasson, Alex Solberg, Jadon Roth, Caden Holler, Taylor Doyle,
Mason McKendry
9. Inza R. Wood
14 15 48 54 55 (56) (57) = 186
Jack Roche, Zachary Smith, Isaac Vasquez, Mitchell Bliss, Nick
Spickelmier, Davis Armitage, Joseph Wilde
VARSITY GIRLS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================= == ==================== ===== =====
1 1 55 Alissa Pudlitzke 12 Camas 18:30 5:58
2 2 239 Justine Feist 12 Corvallis 18:37 6:00
3 3 52 Emma Jenkins 9 Camas 18:42 6:01
4 4 301 Jordan Monroe 11 Crater 18:54 6:05
5 5 341 McKenna Henke 9 Crescent Valley 18:54 6:05
6 6 58 Maddie Woodson 11 Camas 18:55 6:06
7 7 819 Rachel Khaw 11 Liberty 18:58 6:07
8 8 57 Emily Wilson 9 Camas 19:10 6:10
9 9 73 Abby McBeth 10 Central 19:20 6:14
10 10 53 Kaylee Merritt 9 Camas 19:27 6:16
11 11 1406 Cassie McKinney 11 Union 19:30 6:17
12 12 1397 Allie Connell 10 Union 19:32 6:18
13 13 1571 Rachel Gore 11 Westview 19:41 6:21
14 14 1185 Caitlyn Rowe 12 South Albany 19:46 6:22
15 15 56 Brooke Roy 9 Camas 19:51 6:24
16 16 592 Darlina Rose 12 Heritage 19:54 6:25
17 203 Melissa Rios 12 Churchill 20:02 6:27
18 17 54 Gabrielle Postma 9 Camas 20:03 6:28
19 18 75 Jamie Smith 11 Central 20:04 6:28
20 1268 Lily Grable 12 Springfield 20:04 6:28
21 19 71 Bailie Hartford 9 Central 20:05 6:28
22 20 587 Victoria Kehler 12 Heritage 20:05 6:28
23 21 1576 Kelsey Kuhns 10 Westview 20:10 6:30
24 22 777 Sarah Kenyon 10 Lebanon 20:15 6:31
25 23 483 Mariah Johnson 12 Estacada 20:21 6:33
26 24 242 Olivia Helback 10 Corvallis 20:22 6:34
27 25 984 Anika Rasubala 11 McKay 20:25 6:35
28 26 1518 Emily Cantrell-Cole 12 West Salem 20:28 6:35
29 27 1570 Lauren Gastineau 12 Westview 20:32 6:37
30 28 344 Vanessa Hufnagel 11 Crescent Valley 20:35 6:38
31 29 244 Maria Ingersoll 11 Corvallis 20:41 6:40
32 1352 Kate Intile 10 Tualatin 20:46 6:41
33 30 780 Hannah Mason 9 Lebanon 20:47 6:42
34 31 1671 Haley Prusse 10 Wilsonville 20:48 6:42
35 32 247 Bethany Llewellyn 11 Corvallis 21:00 6:46
36 33 245 Emma Kane 11 Corvallis 21:04 6:47
37 34 1395 McKinsey Breier 9 Union 21:08 6:48
38 35 528 Kari Zickel 12 Glencoe 21:09 6:49
39 36 348 Nessa Meade 10 Crescent Valley 21:12 6:50
40 37 1585 Sarah Petrillo 12 Westview 21:27 6:55
41 38 1313 Miranda Kling 12 Thurston 21:28 6:55
42 39 297 Halyn Gwatly 9 Crater 21:29 6:55
43 40 975 Melissa Clark 11 McKay 21:30 6:56
44 41 1289 Camerin Feagins 10 Sutherlin 21:31 6:56
45 559 Yasmin Damian 11 Gresham 21:31 6:56
46 42 1674 Brooklyn Stenstrom 9 Wilsonville 21:33 6:56
47 43 593 Alina Svirdan 10 Heritage 21:36 6:57
48 44 1590 Taryn Tye 11 Westview 21:41 6:59
49 45 1396 Misun Chong 10 Union 21:44 7:00
50 46 1411 Samantha Rosenkranz 10 Union 21:47 7:01
51 47 1567 Janelle Donithorne 12 Westview 21:50 7:02
52 48 724 Myriam Yao 11 La Salle 21:57 7:04
53 49 527 McKenna Wilson 10 Glencoe 21:58 7:05
54 50 1582 Emily Myhre 12 Westview 22:00 7:05
55 51 515 Shannon House 12 Glencoe 22:02 7:06
56 52 588 Grace Marchesseault 12 Heritage 22:07 7:07
57 53 1307 Tara Crosswhite 10 Thurston 22:09 7:08
58 54 1460 Elena Conser 12 West Albany 22:09 7:08
59 55 356 Gillian Stephenson 10 Crescent Valley 22:10 7:08
60 56 791 Megan Wasson 11 Lebanon 22:11 7:09
61 57 408 Elizabeth Sutton 11 Dallas 22:12 7:09
62 58 1242 Riely White 9 Sprague 22:12 7:09
63 59 1481 Atalie Marshall 10 West Albany 22:13 7:09
64 60 300 Stephanie Lee 12 Crater 22:17 7:11
65 61 488 Kayla Searls 12 Estacada 22:17 7:11
66 62 697 Olivia Cooper 10 La Salle 22:19 7:11
67 63 1483 Avery Moen 10 West Albany 22:21 7:12
68 64 691 Hannah Baggs 11 La Salle 22:24 7:13
69 65 816 Alexanna Fisher 12 Liberty 22:24 7:13
70 66 1297 Ricki Mock 12 Sutherlin 22:25 7:13
71 67 1476 Emma Latta 12 West Albany 22:26 7:14
72 68 1668 Samantha Monello 9 Wilsonville 22:26 7:14
73 69 1662 Sara Kim 11 Wilsonville 22:27 7:14
74 70 787 Roslyn Sipos 12 Lebanon 22:27 7:14
75 71 681 Sydney Thielman 9 Junction City 22:27 7:14
76 72 772 Whitney Grizzle 12 Lebanon 22:28 7:14
77 73 254 Clea Poklemba 11 Corvallis 22:29 7:15
78 74 714 Olivia Ogard 11 La Salle 22:31 7:15
79 1634 Grace Rosier 10 Willamette 22:31 7:15
80 75 961 Jane Suppes 11 Marshfield 22:32 7:15
81 76 489 Rosie Shaver 9 Estacada 22:32 7:16
82 77 692 Clarice Beasley 12 La Salle 22:34 7:16
83 78 985 Kiana Rasubala 11 McKay 22:37 7:17
84 79 1526 Grace Livengood 12 West Salem 22:37 7:17
85 80 1223 Lauren Hagenbeck 9 Sprague 22:38 7:17
86 81 586 Savanah Kehler 11 Heritage 22:40 7:18
87 82 779 Sara Maddox 11 Lebanon 22:41 7:18
88 83 491 Nicole Wagner 12 Estacada 22:41 7:19
89 84 824 Olivia Rebich 10 Liberty 22:42 7:19
90 85 1485 Karissa Renyer 11 West Albany 22:46 7:20
91 86 404 Leah Miller 10 Dallas 22:47 7:20
92 87 405 Catherine Rocak 12 Dallas 22:48 7:21
93 88 293 Kylie Caldwell 9 Crater 22:50 7:21
94 89 1183 Emma Platt 10 South Albany 22:52 7:22
95 90 353 Julia Smith 9 Crescent Valley 22:52 7:22
96 91 1236 Emma Tornberg 12 Sprague 22:54 7:22
97 92 1398 Christine Davis 9 Union 22:54 7:23
98 93 1660 Dominique Holman 12 Wilsonville 22:56 7:23
99 94 492 Bri Wood 12 Estacada 22:57 7:24
100 17 Alia Campbell 10 Blanchet Catholic 22:57 7:24
101 95 1653 Brianna Fernandez 12 Wilsonville 22:58 7:24
102 96 979 Andrea Fennimore 11 McKay 23:01 7:25
103 97 480 Delaney Alves 11 Estacada 23:05 7:26
104 98 1523 Juliet Hewitt 12 West Salem 23:07 7:27
105 1070 Sarah Branstetter 9 Putnam 23:09 7:27
106 99 1657 Toni Gowen 12 Wilsonville 23:12 7:28
107 100 1403 Emily Haslam 10 Union 23:13 7:29
108 101 813 Morgan Aase 12 Liberty 23:15 7:29
109 102 1457 Jenna Berg 9 West Albany 23:15 7:29
110 103 1308 Charlie Emery 9 Thurston 23:17 7:30
111 104 519 Caitlyn McClain 11 Glencoe 23:19 7:31
112 105 783 Haley Morris 12 Lebanon 23:23 7:32
113 106 76 Annie Taylor 9 Central 23:23 7:32
114 562 Brenna McBride 11 Gresham 23:24 7:32
115 107 302 Cady Morris 12 Crater 23:28 7:33
116 388 Delaney Pietsch 10 Creswell 23:30 7:34
117 108 1288 Vanessa Crite 9 Sutherlin 23:33 7:35
118 109 72 Anne Marie Hasbrook 9 Central 23:33 7:35
119 110 679 Evelyn Tedrick 11 Junction City 23:35 7:36
120 387 Kyra Hanson 11 Creswell 23:36 7:36
121 111 1220 Emily Dixon 10 Sprague 23:36 7:36
122 112 74 Keighlee Riggan 11 Central 23:37 7:36
123 113 290 Kaitlyn Bailey 9 Crater 23:38 7:37
124 114 674 Brandy Foust 12 Junction City 23:38 7:37
125 115 410 Alena Voss 12 Dallas 23:40 7:37
126 116 406 Angie Sletten 11 Dallas 23:42 7:38
127 117 525 Theresa Wanner 12 Glencoe 23:43 7:38
128 118 1480 Alysa Marler 9 West Albany 23:45 7:39
129 119 722 Trinity Swift 11 La Salle 23:47 7:40
130 197 Megan Groves 11 Churchill 23:50 7:40
131 196 Sarah Goodheart 11 Churchill 23:52 7:41
132 120 1241 Emily White 9 Sprague 23:52 7:41
133 121 981 Noemi Gonzalez 10 McKay 23:53 7:41
134 122 955 Madelyn Metzler 12 Marshfield 23:53 7:42
135 123 1309 Harley Emery 12 Thurston 23:57 7:43
136 124 1181 Kaylynn Miller 11 South Albany 23:59 7:43
137 125 959 Darci Schaefer 10 Marshfield 23:59 7:44
138 126 1310 Jessie Endicott 9 Thurston 24:01 7:44
139 127 1295 Emma Matteo 10 Sutherlin 24:02 7:44
140 128 1290 Katelyn Godon 9 Sutherlin 24:03 7:45
141 129 825 Sydney Rose 11 Liberty 24:07 7:46
142 130 1187 Sarah Wright 12 South Albany 24:10 7:47
143 131 583 Haley Erickson 10 Heritage 24:13 7:48
144 132 68 Hanna Brown 12 Central 24:13 7:48
145 133 1291 Brittany Hanson 12 Sutherlin 24:21 7:51
146 134 823 Luci Olson 11 Liberty 24:22 7:51
147 135 399 Marissa Brewen 12 Dallas 24:24 7:51
148 136 526 Jamie Warner 11 Glencoe 24:25 7:52
149 137 1219 Jazlyn Collier 10 Sprague 24:25 7:52
150 138 486 Kaylee Schaffer 12 Estacada 24:28 7:53
151 139 303 Darian Souza 10 Crater 24:29 7:53
152 140 962 Madelyn Suppes 9 Marshfield 24:32 7:54
153 141 1520 Jordana Folia 9 West Salem 24:38 7:56
154 142 582 Arianna Cline 9 Heritage 24:40 7:57
155 143 1516 Katie Bell 9 West Salem 24:41 7:57
156 144 1531 Katrin Von Der Lancken 11 West Salem 24:44 7:58
157 145 1222 Gillian Griffin 11 Sprague 24:59 8:03
158 146 1296 Kayce Mock 11 Sutherlin 25:06 8:05
159 147 716 Nadine Prentice 11 La Salle 25:11 8:07
160 148 954 Isabel Groth 11 Marshfield 25:14 8:08
161 149 403 Alyssa Miller 11 Dallas 25:31 8:13
162 150 675 Rose Lay 9 Junction City 25:34 8:14
163 1071 Abbey Hayes 12 Putnam 25:56 8:21
164 151 240 Annika Gabriel 12 Corvallis 26:19 8:28
165 152 677 Rachel Meighan 11 Junction City 26:41 8:36
166 153 1179 Courtney Fraga 11 South Albany 27:09 8:45
167 386 Jamie Fox 12 Creswell 28:05 9:03
168 154 680 Kayla Tellez 12 Junction City 28:24 9:09
169 389 Sadie Van Rossem 9 Creswell 29:09 9:23
------------------------------------------------
2014 HARRIER CLASSIC TEAM SCORES - VARSITY GIRLS
------------------------------------------------
1. Camas
1 3 6 8 10 (15) (17) = 28
Alissa Pudlitzke, Emma Jenkins, Maddie Woodson, Emily Wilson, Kaylee
Merritt, Brooke Roy, Gabrielle Postma
2. Corvallis
2 24 29 32 33 (73)(151) = 120
Justine Feist, Olivia Helback, Maria Ingersoll, Bethany Llewellyn,
Emma Kane, Clea Poklemba, Annika Gabriel
3. Westview
13 21 27 37 44 (47) (50) = 142
Rachel Gore, Kelsey Kuhns, Lauren Gastineau, Sarah Petrillo, Taryn Tye,
Janelle Donithorne, Emily Myhre
4. Union
11 12 34 45 46 (92)(100) = 148
Cassie McKinney, Allie Connell, McKinsey Breier, Misun Chong, Samantha
Rosenkranz, Christine Davis, Emily Haslam
5. Heritage
16 20 43 52 81 (131)(142) = 212
Darlina Rose, Victoria Kehler, Alina Svirdan, Grace Marchesseault,
Savanah Kehler, Haley Erickson, Arianna Cline
6. Crescent Valley
5 28 36 55 90 = 214
McKenna Henke, Vanessa Hufnagel, Nessa Meade, Gillian Stephenson,
Julia Smith
7. Lebanon
22 30 56 70 72 (82)(105) = 250
Sarah Kenyon, Hannah Mason, Megan Wasson, Roslyn Sipos, Whitney
Grizzle, Sara Maddox, Haley Morris
8. Central
9 18 19 106 109 (112)(132) = 261
Abby McBeth, Jamie Smith, Bailie Hartford, Annie Taylor, Anne Marie
Hasbrook, Keighlee Riggan, Hanna Brown
9. Crater
4 39 60 88 107 (113)(139) = 298
Jordan Monroe, Halyn Gwatly, Stephanie Lee, Kylie Caldwell, Cady
Morris, Kaitlyn Bailey, Darian Souza
10. Wilsonville
31 42 68 69 93 (95) (99) = 303
Haley Prusse, Brooklyn Stenstrom, Samantha Monello, Sara Kim,
Dominique Holman, Brianna Fernandez, Toni Gowen
11. La Salle
48 62 64 74 77 (119)(147) = 325
Myriam Yao, Olivia Cooper, Hannah Baggs, Olivia Ogard, Clarice Beasley,
Trinity Swift, Nadine Prentice
12. West Albany
54 59 63 67 85 (102)(118) = 328
Elena Conser, Atalie Marshall, Avery Moen, Emma Latta, Karissa Renyer,
Jenna Berg, Alysa Marler
13. Estacada
23 61 76 83 94 (97)(138) = 337
Mariah Johnson, Kayla Searls, Rosie Shaver, Nicole Wagner, Bri Wood,
Delaney Alves, Kaylee Schaffer
14. Glencoe
35 49 51 104 117 (136) = 356
Kari Zickel, McKenna Wilson, Shannon House, Caitlyn McClain, Theresa
Wanner, Jamie Warner
15. McKay
25 40 78 96 121 = 360
Anika Rasubala, Melissa Clark, Kiana Rasubala, Andrea Fennimore, Noemi
Gonzalez
16. Liberty
7 65 84 101 129 (134) = 386
Rachel Khaw, Alexanna Fisher, Olivia Rebich, Morgan Aase, Sydney Rose,
Luci Olson
17. Thurston
38 53 103 123 126 = 443
Miranda Kling, Tara Crosswhite, Charlie Emery, Harley Emery, Jessie
Endicott
18. Sprague
58 80 91 111 120 (137)(145) = 460
Riely White, Lauren Hagenbeck, Emma Tornberg, Emily Dixon, Emily White,
Jazlyn Collier, Gillian Griffin
19. Dallas
57 86 87 115 116 (135)(149) = 461
Elizabeth Sutton, Leah Miller, Catherine Rocak, Alena Voss, Angie
Sletten, Marissa Brewen, Alyssa Miller
20. Sutherlin
41 66 108 127 128 (133)(146) = 470
Camerin Feagins, Ricki Mock, Vanessa Crite, Emma Matteo, Katelyn Godon,
Brittany Hanson, Kayce Mock
21. West Salem
26 79 98 141 143 (144) = 487
Emily Cantrell-Cole, Grace Livengood, Juliet Hewitt, Jordana Folia,
Katie Bell, Katrin Von Der Lancken
22. South Albany
14 89 124 130 153 = 510
Caitlyn Rowe, Emma Platt, Kaylynn Miller, Sarah Wright, Courtney Fraga
23. Junction City
71 110 114 150 152 (154) = 597
Sydney Thielman, Evelyn Tedrick, Brandy Foust, Rose Lay, Rachel
Meighan, Kayla Tellez
24. Marshfield
75 122 125 140 148 = 610
Jane Suppes, Madelyn Metzler, Darci Schaefer, Madelyn Suppes, Isabel
Groth
VARSITY BOYS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================= == ==================== ===== =====
1 1 1551 Ahmed Muhumed 10 West Salem 15:35 5:01
2 2 372 Justice Lamer 12 Crescent Valley 15:37 5:02
3 3 62 Said Guermali 12 Camas 16:00 5:09
4 4 750 Jason Rae 12 La Salle 16:12 5:13
5 5 327 Walter Vail 11 Crater 16:14 5:14
6 6 1369 Mark French 11 Tualatin 16:14 5:14
7 7 857 Paris Williams 11 Liberty 16:17 5:15
8 8 63 Yacine Guermali 10 Camas 16:19 5:16
9 9 752 Sean Richardson 11 La Salle 16:21 5:16
10 10 1327 Jake Littrell 12 Thurston 16:24 5:17
11 11 309 Nathan Edwards 10 Crater 16:26 5:18
12 12 326 Derek Tripp 9 Crater 16:27 5:18
13 13 966 Colby Gillett 12 Marshfield 16:28 5:18
14 14 322 Devin Rodman 12 Crater 16:29 5:19
15 15 318 Andy Monroe 9 Crater 16:30 5:19
16 16 1441 Jordan Moore 12 Union 16:33 5:20
17 17 1707 Carlos Villagomez 12 Wilsonville 16:34 5:20
18 18 795 Marcus Corbett 11 Lebanon 16:36 5:21
19 1283 Hayden Stewart 11 Springfield 16:39 5:22
20 19 970 Sawyer Heckard 11 Marshfield 16:39 5:22
21 20 59 Taryk Boyd 12 Camas 16:41 5:22
22 21 1550 Hunter Mosman 11 West Salem 16:43 5:23
23 22 1616 Zachary McNulty 11 Westview 16:45 5:24
24 23 284 Gabe Schoenfeld 12 Corvallis 16:49 5:25
25 24 323 Tanner Shipley 11 Crater 16:50 5:25
26 25 60 Nicholas Carter 10 Camas 16:52 5:26
27 26 1592 Nikhil Anand 11 Westview 16:57 5:28
28 27 1445 Tristan Robins 11 Union 16:57 5:28
29 28 64 Adam Ryan 11 Camas 17:01 5:29
30 29 1374 Adam Klein 9 Tualatin 17:01 5:29
31 30 1680 Leo Alvarez 12 Wilsonville 17:03 5:30
32 31 319 Erik Olsen 9 Crater 17:04 5:30
33 32 839 Jonathan Fookes 12 Liberty 17:06 5:30
34 33 1511 Dylan Ryals 11 West Albany 17:10 5:32
35 34 575 Artemio Lopez-Esteves 10 Gresham 17:13 5:33
36 35 1379 Matthew Lovos 12 Tualatin 17:14 5:33
37 36 1329 Aaron McAndrews 11 Thurston 17:14 5:33
38 37 1540 Darby Estes 12 West Salem 17:16 5:34
39 38 1618 Timothy Motsiff 12 Westview 17:16 5:34
40 39 1691 Josh Meyer 12 Wilsonville 17:16 5:34
41 40 608 Keaton Spiller 12 Heritage 17:19 5:35
42 41 268 Theo Gorchels 11 Corvallis 17:21 5:35
43 42 1192 Tynan Cardwell 12 South Albany 17:21 5:36
44 1723 Julio Olmos 12 Woodburn 17:22 5:36
45 43 1450 Joe Tadesse 12 Union 17:23 5:36
46 44 1692 Richy Muhammad 11 Wilsonville 17:23 5:36
47 45 1556 Hunter Schiess 10 West Salem 17:25 5:37
48 1018 Max Doman 11 Milwaukie 17:26 5:37
49 46 1425 Aj England 12 Union 17:26 5:37
50 47 971 Dakota Pittullo 12 Marshfield 17:31 5:39
51 48 544 Nate Johnson 11 Glencoe 17:31 5:39
52 49 1367 William Calder 12 Tualatin 17:31 5:39
53 50 65 Dustin Zimmerly 11 Camas 17:33 5:39
54 51 2000 Kody Wilde Wilsonville 17:34 5:39
55 52 1438 Jarad McKinney 10 Union 17:34 5:40
56 53 847 Dominick Marshall 12 Liberty 17:34 5:40
57 54 837 Austin Finster 12 Liberty 17:35 5:40
58 55 1198 Michael Ketsdever 12 South Albany 17:35 5:40
59 56 1627 Nathan Willins 9 Westview 17:36 5:40
60 57 264 Brian Cebra 10 Corvallis 17:37 5:41
61 58 579 Troy Ryals 12 Gresham 17:40 5:41
62 59 1563 Noah Vaughn 12 West Salem 17:43 5:42
63 60 1199 Juan Medina 11 South Albany 17:47 5:44
64 61 61 David Connell 9 Camas 17:47 5:44
65 62 761 Nathan Tamashiro 12 La Salle 17:48 5:44
66 63 1547 Brennen Le Bel 9 West Salem 17:49 5:44
67 1280 Robert McMillen 12 Springfield 17:49 5:45
68 64 1255 Caleb Lounsbury 9 Sprague 17:50 5:45
69 65 1598 Daniel Cauvel 11 Westview 17:51 5:45
70 66 686 Morgan McAdams 11 Junction City 17:52 5:45
71 67 1593 Kelvin Anderson 11 Westview 17:55 5:46
72 1278 Lance Hemphill 12 Springfield 17:56 5:47
73 68 414 Tj Cross 11 Dallas 17:57 5:47
74 69 1316 Brandon Baggitt 11 Thurston 17:59 5:48
75 70 263 Doug Burris 10 Corvallis 17:59 5:48
76 71 1328 Noah Littrell 9 Thurston 18:01 5:48
77 72 802 Ryan Hugie 10 Lebanon 18:01 5:48
78 73 534 Taylor England 12 Glencoe 18:04 5:49
79 74 92 Zachary Meyer 10 Central 18:04 5:49
80 75 1532 Jake Beach 12 West Salem 18:05 5:49
81 76 1447 Dawson Shoup 10 Union 18:06 5:50
82 77 685 Ridge Lemieux 11 Junction City 18:06 5:50
83 78 1334 Teric Sargeant 12 Thurston 18:07 5:50
84 79 853 Jack Stemm 11 Liberty 18:08 5:50
85 80 1200 Michael Medina 9 South Albany 18:09 5:51
86 81 89 Darien Hume 11 Central 18:09 5:51
87 1722 Alejandro Madrigal 10 Woodburn 18:10 5:51
88 82 427 Isaak Tichenor 12 Dallas 18:11 5:51
89 83 1708 Nicholas Whitaker 9 Wilsonville 18:11 5:51
90 84 376 Alex Pohjanpelto 11 Crescent Valley 18:12 5:52
91 85 1248 Braden Gardner 11 Sprague 18:13 5:52
92 86 1205 Calvin Roskelley 10 South Albany 18:15 5:53
93 1717 Eddie Bravo 12 Woodburn 18:16 5:53
94 87 361 Levi Atkinson 12 Crescent Valley 18:17 5:53
95 88 262 Paul Bomber 12 Corvallis 18:17 5:53
96 89 803 Zach Marler 11 Lebanon 18:18 5:54
97 90 1437 Alex Magee 11 Union 18:18 5:54
98 91 530 Scott Ackerman 12 Glencoe 18:19 5:54
99 92 364 Carson Denison 12 Crescent Valley 18:22 5:55
100 93 535 Stephen Gapay 10 Glencoe 18:22 5:55
101 94 965 Ian Emlet 10 Marshfield 18:26 5:56
102 95 1315 Skyler Arnold 12 Thurston 18:26 5:56
103 96 741 Andy Krueger 9 La Salle 18:28 5:57
104 1274 Johnathan Armstrong 11 Springfield 18:32 5:58
105 97 275 Jesse Marley 11 Corvallis 18:33 5:59
106 98 967 John Hampton 12 Marshfield 18:36 5:59
107 99 1386 Jason Stallkamp 11 Tualatin 18:38 6:00
108 100 609 Vitaliy Svirdan 12 Heritage 18:40 6:01
109 991 Taylor Diaz Lopez 12 McKay 18:41 6:01
110 101 425 Jesse Stuhr 11 Dallas 18:41 6:01
111 102 829 Eric Alvarez 11 Liberty 18:42 6:01
112 103 728 Alex Berger 11 La Salle 18:42 6:02
113 104 1212 Tyler Whittaker 11 South Albany 18:43 6:02
114 1081 Jeff Johnson 11 Putnam 18:43 6:02
115 105 554 Miles Trinidad 12 Glencoe 18:44 6:02
116 106 395 Jesse Wittenborn 10 Creswell 18:48 6:03
117 107 763 Nicholas Touchette 10 La Salle 18:49 6:04
118 108 1648 Jeremy Thomas 11 Willamette 18:50 6:04
119 109 744 Levi Miles 10 La Salle 18:51 6:04
120 22 Mark Geisler 12 Blanchet Catholic 18:52 6:05
121 110 1203 Tucker Peterson 11 South Albany 18:55 6:06
122 111 836 Alex Dickinson 12 Liberty 18:55 6:06
123 112 86 Tucker Engle 11 Central 18:57 6:06
124 113 428 Cody Tilgner 11 Dallas 18:57 6:06
125 114 415 Seth Fast 12 Dallas 19:01 6:08
126 1024 Mathew Kiger 10 Milwaukie 19:04 6:09
127 115 1252 Nathaniel Honanie 9 Sprague 19:06 6:09
128 116 1381 Evan Marx 10 Tualatin 19:07 6:09
129 117 543 Jake Howell 10 Glencoe 19:08 6:10
130 118 683 Pete Frazee 10 Junction City 19:09 6:10
131 119 570 Micah Eckford 11 Gresham 19:10 6:10
132 120 811 William Stellbrink 11 Lebanon 19:10 6:11
133 121 1383 Oscar Orellana 11 Tualatin 19:11 6:11
134 122 968 Cody Harkins 11 Marshfield 19:12 6:11
135 123 687 Ryan Meighan 10 Junction City 19:18 6:13
136 124 412 Ryan Bibler 9 Dallas 19:18 6:13
137 125 1699 Cameron Quenzer 11 Wilsonville 19:19 6:13
138 126 370 Joe Kim 11 Crescent Valley 19:21 6:14
139 127 1613 Daniel Marcantuono 11 Westview 19:23 6:15
140 128 1509 Dylan Perfect 10 West Albany 19:25 6:15
141 498 Luis Hermann 12 Estacada 19:25 6:15
142 495 Anthony Cauich 11 Estacada 19:26 6:16
143 129 97 Juan Rivera 11 Central 19:27 6:16
144 1023 Juan Gudino 9 Milwaukie 19:27 6:16
145 130 1243 Isaac Acosta 11 Sprague 19:28 6:16
146 131 1246 Jake Donnellan 10 Sprague 19:28 6:16
147 132 1645 C.J. Sawyer 10 Willamette 19:29 6:17
148 1720 Koen Howell 9 Woodburn 19:30 6:17
149 133 1646 Christian Sevey 10 Willamette 19:31 6:17
150 134 1250 Eli Hamlin 12 Sprague 19:32 6:17
151 221 Isaac Hadnutt 11 Churchill 19:35 6:18
152 8 Peter Callahan 10 Benson 19:35 6:19
153 135 1637 Rory Christie-Franklin 10 Willamette 19:37 6:19
154 136 1320 Cole Fowler 11 Thurston 19:37 6:19
155 137 411 Matt Ashford 12 Dallas 19:38 6:20
156 994 Adolfo Nicolas 11 McKay 19:40 6:20
157 138 95 Josh Peterson 11 Central 19:40 6:20
158 139 1505 Ben Hauser 11 West Albany 19:42 6:21
159 140 577 Daniel Perez 11 Gresham 19:43 6:21
160 995 Bailey Tooze 12 McKay 19:46 6:22
161 141 605 Josh Newberry 10 Heritage 19:47 6:22
162 142 394 Calvin Tharpe 10 Creswell 19:48 6:23
163 143 1510 Tim Rodriguez 11 West Albany 19:50 6:23
164 144 806 Aaron Osborne 9 Lebanon 19:51 6:24
165 145 964 Ethan Cleveland 9 Marshfield 19:52 6:24
166 146 96 Thomas Peterson 12 Central 19:53 6:24
167 219 Levi Dean 12 Churchill 19:55 6:25
168 147 684 Colton Hawkins 12 Junction City 19:59 6:26
169 148 600 David Keller 10 Heritage 20:04 6:28
170 149 90 Ammon Jeffries 11 Central 20:09 6:29
171 150 682 Zach Bodi 9 Junction City 20:16 6:32
172 1304 Haeden Rauh 11 Sutherlin 20:20 6:33
173 1299 Tristan Allen 12 Sutherlin 20:20 6:33
174 151 1640 Lowden Hansen 11 Willamette 20:22 6:34
175 152 1499 Nate Burman 12 West Albany 20:22 6:34
176 153 571 Ethan Hughes 9 Gresham 20:30 6:36
177 154 1641 Ari Hendrix 9 Willamette 20:33 6:37
178 155 808 Ryan Restau 11 Lebanon 20:35 6:38
179 156 807 Kyle Restau 9 Lebanon 20:47 6:42
180 1079 Max Hancock 12 Putnam 20:50 6:43
181 157 601 Hunter Kestner 12 Heritage 20:57 6:45
182 158 606 Koby Portes 10 Heritage 20:58 6:45
183 159 1497 Chad Berg 12 West Albany 21:01 6:46
184 160 688 Ryan Parker 12 Junction City 21:02 6:47
185 501 Doug Kirchhofer 10 Estacada 21:04 6:47
186 161 602 Eber Lopez 11 Heritage 21:18 6:52
187 494 Dylan Beguelin 10 Estacada 21:22 6:53
188 162 393 Justin O'Reilly 9 Creswell 21:23 6:53
189 10 Aidan Guthrie 10 Benson 21:29 6:55
190 228 Liam Reardon 11 Churchill 21:31 6:56
191 15 Eli Schumont 10 Benson 21:47 7:01
192 1077 Jim Benson 11 Putnam 22:04 7:07
193 163 392 Caleb Murphy 9 Creswell 22:10 7:08
194 164 533 Alex Drace 12 Glencoe 22:39 7:18
195 165 390 Ocean French 10 Creswell 27:06 8:44
-----------------------------------------------
2014 HARRIER CLASSIC TEAM SCORES - VARSITY BOYS
-----------------------------------------------
1. Crater
5 11 12 14 15 (24) (31) = 57
Walter Vail, Nathan Edwards, Derek Tripp, Devin Rodman, Andy Monroe,
Tanner Shipley, Erik Olsen
2. Camas
3 8 20 25 28 (50) (61) = 84
Said Guermali, Yacine Guermali, Taryk Boyd, Nicholas Carter, Adam Ryan,
Dustin Zimmerly, David Connell
3. West Salem
1 21 37 45 59 (63) (75) = 163
Ahmed Muhumed, Hunter Mosman, Darby Estes, Hunter Schiess, Noah Vaughn,
Brennen Le Bel, Jake Beach
4. Wilsonville
17 30 39 44 51 (83)(125) = 181
Carlos Villagomez, Leo Alvarez, Josh Meyer, Richy Muhammad, Kody Wilde,
Nicholas Whitaker, Cameron Quenzer
5. Union
16 27 43 46 52 (76) (90) = 184
Jordan Moore, Tristan Robins, Joe Tadesse, Aj England, Jarad McKinney,
Dawson Shoup, Alex Magee
6. Westview
22 26 38 56 65 (67)(127) = 207
Zachary McNulty, Nikhil Anand, Timothy Motsiff, Nathan Willins, Daniel
Cauvel, Kelvin Anderson, Daniel Marcantuono
7. Tualatin
6 29 35 49 99 (116)(121) = 218
Mark French, Adam Klein, Matthew Lovos, William Calder, Jason
Stallkamp, Evan Marx, Oscar Orellana
8. Liberty
7 32 53 54 79 (102)(111) = 225
Paris Williams, Jonathan Fookes, Dominick Marshall, Austin Finster,
Jack Stemm, Eric Alvarez, Alex Dickinson
9. Thurston
10 36 69 71 78 (95)(136) = 264
Jake Littrell, Aaron McAndrews, Brandon Baggitt, Noah Littrell, Teric
Sargeant, Skyler Arnold, Cole Fowler
10. Marshfield
13 19 47 94 98 (122)(145) = 271
Colby Gillett, Sawyer Heckard, Dakota Pittullo, Ian Emlet, John
Hampton, Cody Harkins, Ethan Cleveland
11. La Salle
4 9 62 96 103 (107)(109) = 274
Jason Rae, Sean Richardson, Nathan Tamashiro, Andy Krueger, Alex
Berger, Nicholas Touchette, Levi Miles
12. Corvallis
23 41 57 70 88 (97) = 279
Gabe Schoenfeld, Theo Gorchels, Brian Cebra, Doug Burris, Paul Bomber,
Jesse Marley
13. South Albany
42 55 60 80 86 (104)(110) = 323
Tynan Cardwell, Michael Ketsdever, Juan Medina, Michael Medina, Calvin
Roskelley, Tyler Whittaker, Tucker Peterson
14. Crescent Valley
2 84 87 92 126 = 391
Justice Lamer, Alex Pohjanpelto, Levi Atkinson, Carson Denison, Joe
Kim
15. Glencoe
48 73 91 93 105 (117)(164) = 410
Nate Johnson, Taylor England, Scott Ackerman, Stephen Gapay, Miles
Trinidad, Jake Howell, Alex Drace
16. Lebanon
18 72 89 120 144 (155)(156) = 443
Marcus Corbett, Ryan Hugie, Zach Marler, William Stellbrink, Aaron
Osborne, Ryan Restau, Kyle Restau
17. Dallas
68 82 101 113 114 (124)(137) = 478
Tj Cross, Isaak Tichenor, Jesse Stuhr, Cody Tilgner, Seth Fast, Ryan
Bibler, Matt Ashford
18. Gresham
34 58 119 140 153 = 504
Artemio Lopez-Esteves, Troy Ryals, Micah Eckford, Daniel Perez, Ethan
Hughes
19. Sprague
64 85 115 130 131 (134) = 525
Caleb Lounsbury, Braden Gardner, Nathaniel Honanie, Isaac Acosta, Jake
Donnellan, Eli Hamlin
20. Junction City
66 77 118 123 147 (150)(160) = 531
Morgan McAdams, Ridge Lemieux, Pete Frazee, Ryan Meighan, Colton
Hawkins, Zach Bodi, Ryan Parker
21. Central
74 81 112 129 138 (146)(149) = 534
Zachary Meyer, Darien Hume, Tucker Engle, Juan Rivera, Josh Peterson,
Thomas Peterson, Ammon Jeffries
22. Heritage
40 100 141 148 157 (158)(161) = 586
Keaton Spiller, Vitaliy Svirdan, Josh Newberry, David Keller, Hunter
Kestner, Koby Portes, Eber Lopez
23. West Albany
33 128 139 143 152 (159) = 595
Dylan Ryals, Dylan Perfect, Ben Hauser, Tim Rodriguez, Nate Burman,
Chad Berg
24. Willamette
108 132 133 135 151 (154) = 659
Jeremy Thomas, C.J. Sawyer, Christian Sevey, Rory Christie-Franklin,
Lowden Hansen, Ari Hendrix
25. Creswell
106 142 162 163 165 = 738
Jesse Wittenborn, Calvin Tharpe, Justin O'Reilly, Caleb Murphy, Ocean
French
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·143487 views
|